UNA FAVOLA SICILIANA

START LISTS

Start list 2018 - Gara Singola

PettoraleM/FCognomeNomeData di NascitaNazionalitàSocietà
1MMalfitanaMariano12/19/1950ItaliaU.S. Tosi Tarvisio
2MRecuperoAntonino9/29/1974ItaliaASD Atletica Sant'Anastasia
3MCherazDavide5/9/1992ItaliaTeam Salomon
4MCataniaVito Massimo5/20/1979ItaliaUniversitas Palermo
5MLo PiccoloFilippo10/31/1979ItaliaASD Monti Rossi
6MLombardiMarco5/28/1981ItaliaAtletica Libertas Runners Livorno
7MCesareFrancesco2/16/1983ItaliaA.S.D. Marathon Misilmeri
8MMartoranaGiacomo4/12/1983ItaliaASD GR Atletica Polisportiva Castelbuonese
9MMelitaSebastiano3/3/1969ItaliaEtna Running Fiumefreddo
10MMagnisiRoberto6/1/1971ItaliaA.S.D. Marathon Misilmeri
11MCozzoGiuseppe5/14/1980ItaliaASD Maratonina Udinese
12MMilitelloGiuseppe11/7/1968ItaliaRuncard (Fiumefreddo)
13MMessinaFabio7/1/1963ItaliaPalermo Running
14MCambiAroldo1/9/1968ItaliaRuncard
15MBornackOlaf9/27/1968GermaniaCebu executive runners club
16MSigrosBenjamin6/11/1977FranciaKeraunos Sport
17MBertoldiniTaddeo4/10/1981ItaliaASD Falchi Lecco
18MContiFilippo10/8/1976ItaliaAmici della Fatica Cesena
19MCappellariIvan11/9/1983ItaliaTrail Running Project
20MCogliandroDemetrio7/7/1968ItaliaRuncard
21MSirugoMassimo1/5/1971ItaliaASD Ortigia Marcia Siracusa
22MSilvaTomaso10/13/1968ItaliaMarathonTeam BG
23MBeccarisFabrizio7/8/1978ItaliaAtletica Settimese
24MScordoSalvatore4/30/1974ItaliaASD Jonia Giarre
25MGoussardJerome10/3/1975Francia
26MSigrosJean-Benoit3/22/1970FranciaKeraunos Sport
27MGhezziEnrico8/26/1966ItaliaMaratoneti Genovesi
28MSilvaMario1/18/1972ItaliaStrigoss Sky Runner
29MGencoDonato4/23/1983Italia
30MScordoAntonio4/30/1974ItaliaASD Jonia Giarre
31MSalvadoriCarlo1/14/1970Italia
32MMamminoGiovanni3/1/1989ItaliaASD Jonia Giarre
33MCavallaroFabio7/19/1973ItaliaASD Jonia Giarre
34MGigninaAntonino7/27/1969ItaliaASD Jonia Giarre
35FilisettiAntonio7/1/1970ItaliaStrigoss Sky Runner
36MDentiAndrea Alessandro1/5/1974ItaliaASD Jonia Giarre
37MContarinoCarmelo1/28/1978ItaliaASD Jonia Giarre
38MDi MatteoFabio9/15/1977ItaliaLibertas Ostia Runner
39MGugliandoloGianfranco7/27/1967ItaliaA.D. Pol. Odysseus Messina
40MMencacciGianni10/29/1967ItaliaAtletica Sinalunga
41MAzzoliniVincenzo10/25/1972ItaliaAPD Ultrarunning Ragusa
42MAzzoliniCosimo6/27/1971ItaliaAPD Ultrarunning Ragusa
43MSortinoFlavio3/4/1962ItaliaAPD Ultrarunning Ragusa
44MScirotinoGiovanni8/28/1978ItaliaAPD Ultrarunning Ragusa
45MCassarinoAngelo3/28/1971ItaliaAPD Ultrarunning Ragusa
46MCappelloClaudio3/21/1969ItaliaAPD Ultrarunning Ragusa
47MMonacoSanto10/21/1967ItaliaAPD Ultrarunning Ragusa
48MLicitraGiuseppe9/24/1974ItaliaAPD Ultrarunning Ragusa
49MSilvaVittorio6/12/1986ItaliaPol. Comunale di Endine Gaiano
50MViolaMassimo7/26/1960ItaliaPol. Dimica Potenter
51MSacconGiampietro5/6/1962ItaliaASD Brema Running Team
52MAgnolettiLamberto4/28/1953ItaliaAVIS Forlì
53MBelomettiArnaldo9/9/1970ItaliaAtletica Franciacorta
54MMateriaFabio7/8/1978ItaliaA.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili
55MBizzettiFrancalberto10/25/1971ItaliaPodistica Solidarietà
56MBrecciaGastone11/19/1962ItaliaRomatletica Footworks
57MNuciforaSalvatore Alfio7/4/1965SvizzeraSocietà Podistica Locarnese (Runcard)
58MLa FataFabio12/10/1966ItaliaA.S.D. Panormus Mtb & Trail
59MGiurdanellaStefano6/26/1981ItaliaASD Running Modica
60MPassalacquaFrancesco9/24/1964ItaliaAtletica Terrasini
61MSartoratoPaolo2/16/1955ItaliaASD Brema Running Team
62MSantarsieroAntonio12/23/1980ItaliaAtl. Sidermec - F.lli Vitali
63MGalloTiziano8/29/1962ItaliaASD Brema Running Team
64MBrivioAlessio12/8/1975ItaliaALS Cremella
65MSambrookCalvin2/21/1963UK
66MSambrookJosh9/27/1995UKCambridge Triathlon Club
67MGirgentiDanilo5/4/1971ItaliaPalermo Running
68MCapriglioneLuigia8/2/1970ItaliaPalermo Running
69MMendolaDanilo Salvatore1/12/1973ItaliaPalermo Running
70MBorzacchielloVincenzo2/24/1952ItaliaPartenope Running ASD
71MAlesaSalvatore9/9/1977ItaliaAtl. San Marco U.S. ACLI Busto Arsizio
72MMandelliDario Maria4/5/1964ItaliaPasso Capponi
73MBarbacettoGiacomino7/18/1967Italia
74MSorrentinoLivio1/27/1969ItaliaACSI Runcard
75MCastronovoMario3/10/1971ItaliaACSI Runcard
76MSanfilippoAntonino5/6/1967ItaliaRun Athletic Team ASD
77MSulliMichele10/21/1993ItaliaTeam aldo Moro Paluzza
78MBennardoAntonio12/29/1966ItaliaASD Favara Runners
79MFotiAntonino12/25/1957ItaliaASD Olimpus Kerkent Runners
80MGallo CassarinoSalvatore6/26/1970ItaliaASD Olimpus Kerkent Runners
81MArgentoGerlando7/2/1968ItaliaASD Olimpus Kerkent Runners
82MDi LoretoSergio3/6/1972ItaliaASD Olimpus Kerkent Runners
83MIlliberiLorenzo7/22/1977ItaliaAtletica Campi Universo Sport
84MPetruzzelliSergio Raffaele2/20/1980ItaliaASD La Fenice
85MTavorminaGiuseppe11/16/1975ItaliaASD Passione Corsa Ribera
86MBatxelliRené11/13/1979Francia
87MFlisiGianni10/17/1962ItaliaGP Luzzarese
88MCingolaniNicola9/9/1967ItaliaGrottini Team
89MCamastaGiovanni11/7/1960ItaliaASD Gioia Running
90MDe LeonardisNicola3/28/1967ItaliaAmatori Atl. Emanuele Manzari Casamassima ASD
91MTrolioAngelo6/26/1959ItaliaAmatori Atl. Emanuele Manzari Casamassima ASD
92MSabatinoDavide8/28/1980ItaliaASD Natura e Sport Madonie
93MPlanoTommaso6/10/1974ItaliaASD Runners Montelepre
94MDi PaolaSebastiano5/22/1972ItaliaASD 62° Reg. Fanteria Sicilia
95MRoselliMaurizio Federico4/18/1978ItaliaASD 62° Reg. Fanteria Sicilia
96MPlanoGiovanni3/5/1978ItaliaASD 62° Reg. Fanteria Sicilia
97MIocoVincenzo3/30/1972ItaliaASD Runners Montelepre
98MGelosoPaolo8/2/1984ItaliaASD Runners Montelepre
99MPalazzoloGiacomo3/14/1960ItaliaASD Runners Montelepre
100MManganoFrancesco2/8/1994ItaliaEtna Running Fiumefreddo
101MPecoraroFrancesco11/7/1961ItaliaASD Runners Montelepre
102MMargiottaSecondo1/29/1969ItaliaASD lib. Running Modica
103MCastelliGiuseppe2/14/1968ItaliaASD Universitas PA
104MScuttiAntonio3/1/1955ItaliaAthletic Team Lario Como
105MMondinoMassimiliano4/16/1974ItaliaRuncard
106MMerlaLuca8/15/1972Italia
107MFerottiGiovanni10/4/1955ItaliaASD Marathon Altofonte
108MMessinaFabrizio10/16/1962GermaniaLT Malsch Germania
109MMenniFabio8/3/1967ItaliaUrban Runners Milano
110MGaydouJean Pierre6/28/1948FranciaRuncard
111MLarattaLeonardo10/18/1953ItaliaGS Montestella
112MBettinelliMirello4/10/1955ItaliaGS Montestella
113MCasiraghiAndrea4/4/1967ItaliaGS Montestella
114MDonatiFrancesco8/17/1952ItaliaGS Montestella
115MInchiappaAntonino4/22/1962ItaliaASD Marathon Altofonte
116MPillitteriSalvatore3/24/1986ItaliaASD Marathon Altofonte
117MCarraraElio5/5/1964ItaliaASD M.A.G.A.
118MDi PietroMichele4/16/1964ItaliaASD Fidippide Messina
119MScibiliaBiagio Antonio12/29/1979ItaliaPolisportiva Neptun ASD
120MMariottiAlberto7/30/1962ItaliaUnione Sportiva Malonno
121MSpinosoSebastiano11/18/1968ItaliaASD Archimede
122MKiredjianJoris10/2/1986FranciaTaillefer Trail Team
123MMariniFrancesco11/26/1973ItaliaG.P. Romani Biondani
124MVolpesFabrizio8/17/1964ItaliaASD Palermo Running
125MLongoniFrancesco4/17/1968ItaliaRun &Fun Oltre Team
126MSpinaGaetano8/12/1964ItaliaASD 3 T
127MRescigniMarco1/16/1979ItaliaASD 3 T
128MSchieraFrancesco11/10/1962ItaliaASD 3 T
129MBilleciGiovanni9/15/1955ItaliaASD 3 T
130MAlabisoSalvatore4/23/1963ItaliaASD 3 T
131MGattusoFlavio7/27/1981ItaliaASD 3 T
132MPasqualinoAntonino10/10/1960ItaliaAtletica Sicilia
133MCicalaAndrea12/26/1960ItaliaRuncard
134MArcangeloAndrea6/16/1956ItaliaASD Marathon Monreale
135MTerminiSilvio3/3/1975ItaliaASD Marathon Monreale
136MMagarielliAntonio4/29/1965ItaliaRuncard
137MCappuccioAntonio12/8/1971ItaliaASD Archimede
138MBuscemiCorrado4/16/1984ItaliaMarathon Athletic Avola
139MBrundoDomenico4/15/1973ItaliaAtletica Noto
140MGruberWalter12/11/1962ItaliaLaivers Runners
141MBuscemiGaspare11/6/1962ItaliaASD Lipa Atletica Alcamo
142MMessinaGiovanni7/21/1974ItaliaASD Virtus Acireale
143MBonfantiTiziano10/27/1993ItaliaASD Noto Barocca
144MRennaMichele4/5/1972ItaliaRun Athletic Team ASD
145MPeritoreAngelo7/3/1968ItaliaASD Atletica Licata
146MFaillaSebastiano12/6/1964ItaliaASD Podistica Amatori
147MCaraccioliMimmo1/3/1965ItaliaToscana Atletica Empoli
148MFarkasArpad5/18/1978Ungheria
149MIntranuovoMichele1/18/1973ItaliaASD Amico Corridore Siracusa
150MMottaGiuseppe11/18/1963ItaliaASD Amico Corridore Siracusa
151MMorelloGiuseppe9/10/1959ItaliaASD Amico Corridore Siracusa
152MGiansiracusaMichele9/14/1957ItaliaASD Amico Corridore Siracusa
153MAntipaticoAlessandro12/4/1982ItaliaASD Amico Corridore Siracusa
154MMaffiulettiFederico7/10/1964ItaliaAltitude Race
155MPompeiMarco10/26/1962ItaliaASD Team Camelot
156MMeiFabio9/14/1969ItaliaASD Podistica Pattese
157MDe LorenzoLetterio4/5/1946ItaliaASD Marathon Club Messina
158MTrovatoMario9/20/1967ItaliaRuncard
159MCascioniPiero6/22/1962ItaliaAtletica Santa Marinella
160MDe FazioGennaro5/4/1979ItaliaVioletta Club
161MBarresiNatale7/26/1958ItaliaASD Team Camelot
162MPierroPietro5/4/1968ItaliaASD Team Camelot
163MScuttiNicolino7/30/1959ItaliaG.S. Villa Guardia
164MZerboGioacchino8/8/1977ItaliaASD Marathon Monreale
165MLo IaconoIgnazio1/11/1955ItaliaASD Marathon Monreale
166MAlderuccioAndrea3/8/1966ItaliaASD Noto Barocca
167MCorinziaSanto4/2/1969ItaliaASD Noto Barocca
168MCarusoClaudio5/3/1979ItaliaASD Noto Barocca
169MRiinaGiovanni6/23/1964ItaliaMarathon Club Haenna
170MGuidaMichelangelo6/27/1965ItaliaPalermo Running
171MCatalanoDomenico9/10/1962ItaliaRunningandmore.it
172MDallacostaMauro4/9/1959ItaliaRunningandmore.it
173MMittenpergherRenzo6/25/1964ItaliaRunningandmore.it
174MBortPaolo10/8/1958ItaliaRunningandmore.it
175MVolcanMarco6/6/1947ItaliaRunningandmore.it
176MDirenzoAngelo3/18/1988ItaliaRun Athletic Team ASD
177MDeaviAndrea12/21/1964ItaliaMarathon Club Trento
178MTimpanelliMarco5/14/1980ItaliaMarathon Caltanissetta
179MVillaAntonio6/15/1955ItaliaPolisportiva Ciociara Antonio Fava
180MPanettellaAngelo10/3/1984ItaliaASD Olimpus Kerkent Runners
181MIpsaleEnrico7/14/1971ItaliaAtletica Leonias ASD
182MFrattalemiSalvatore5/24/1970ItaliaAtletica Leonias ASD
183MCrapanzanoGiovanni5/1/1969ItaliaAtletica Leonias ASD
184MMuratoreFrancesco3/11/1977ItaliaAtletica Leonias ASD
185MCangeriGiuseppe11/6/1969ItaliaAtletica Leonias ASD
186MLo GrandeSalvatore4/12/1967ItaliaAtletica Leonias ASD
187MMontalbanoLuigi Maria12/6/1959ItaliaNon Solo Corsa
188MMessinaNicola10/9/1981ItaliaA.S.D. Panormus Mtb & Trail
189MCampagnaIgnazio3/18/1969ItaliaASD Termini Bike
190MBellomonteSanto5/24/1971ItaliaASD Termini Bike
191MNotaroPierpaolo5/7/1979ItaliaASD Termini Bike
192MCallariBartolomeo10/14/1968ItaliaASD Termini Bike
193MMonrealeRoberto9/30/1971ItaliaASD Termini Bike
194MFerraraGiuliano5/14/1973ItaliaASD Termini Bike
195MCastiglioneGiuseppe4/13/1958ItaliaRuncard
196MDe BernardiPaolo9/7/1973ItaliaBergamo Stars Atletica
197MLo GiudiceGioacchino8/20/1965ItaliaASD Atleticarosamaria
198MAncoraMaurizio5/3/1960ItaliaA.S.D. Panormus Mtb & Trail
199MAlberatiPaolo4/13/1973ItaliaA.S.D. Panormus Mtb & Trail
200MArdizzoneCarlo10/22/1969ItaliaA.S.D. Panormus Mtb & Trail
201MCuttaiaGiuseppe3/20/1967ItaliaA.S.D. Panormus Mtb & Trail
202MGrigoliSergio6/10/1966ItaliaA.S.D. Panormus Mtb & Trail
203MLa MantiaGianluca9/29/1980ItaliaA.S.D. Panormus Mtb & Trail
204MMontalbanoSanto2/19/1959ItaliaA.S.D. Panormus Mtb & Trail
205MPillitteriGiuseppe6/15/1983ItaliaA.S.D. Panormus Mtb & Trail
206MTerranovaSerafino9/18/1978ItaliaA.S.D. Panormus Mtb & Trail
207MParisiMassimo10/8/1967ItaliaA.S.D. Panormus Mtb & Trail
208MLuzzuAntonio Mario4/9/1950ItaliaASD Sportamatori Partinico
209MMazzoneNicola2/28/1960ItaliaASD Polizia di Stato PA
210MDe CaroIgnazio9/13/1963ItaliaASD Amatori Palermo
211MVaccaroSandro3/24/1966ItaliaASD Trinacria
212MBellatoGianluca4/10/1963ItaliaRun Athletic Team ASD
213MMonteferriMauro4/17/1965ItaliaASD Giovanni Scavo Velletri
214MDianaLeandro10/11/1977ItaliaASD Fidippide Messina
215MLo PortoVito5/10/1973ItaliaASD Trinacria Palermo
216MMuscolinoGiuseppe10/20/1968ItaliaASD Marathon Club Taormina
217MPanarelloPlacido8/25/1969ItaliaGP CAI Pistoia
218MDi PrimaDomenico2/23/1979ItaliaASD Atletica Canicattì
219MGiammonaMatteo1/19/1966ItaliaASD Universitas PA
220MDi CesareGiacomo6/4/1976ItaliaASD Tocco Runners
221MDragoSalvatore4/22/1952ItaliaASD Sportamatori Partinico
222MPardoLuigi04/081984ItaliaASD Atletica Misterbianco
223MGiustolisiMaurizio8/14/1976ItaliaASD Atletica Misterbianco
224MCaldareraGoffredo5/25/1971ItaliaASD Atletica Misterbianco
225MBellantiAntonio10/9/1964ItaliaASD Barrafranca Running
226MStrazzantiMichele3/19/1950ItaliaASD Barrafranca Running
227MSimonteAlessandro1/2/1951ItaliaASD Barrafranca Running
228MDonatoIgnazio8/14/1977ItaliaASD Atletica Sant'Anastasia
229MInfantinoGiovanni12/21/1968ItaliaASD Amatori Aragona
230MSerratoreVincenzo9/5/1972ItaliaASD marathon Club Taormina
231MPigroAlessio3/5/1970ItaliaNuova Atletica 3 Comuni
232MAccordinoGianfranco3/15/1977ItaliaASD Podistica Pattese
233MBorgiaDomenico10/31/1976ItaliaASD Podistica Pattese
234MCafarelliAntonino8/9/1969ItaliaASD Podistica Pattese
235MLongoFabio6/25/1982ItaliaASD Podistica Pattese
236MRecuperoAlessandro1/28/1976ItaliaASD Podistica Pattese
237MFrolaAndrea4/21/1964ItaliaZena Runners
238MSpataRoberto2/18/1969ItaliaASD Sportamatori Partinico
239MBonannoVincenzo2/6/1967ItaliaASD Sport Etna Outdoor
240MCardilloNunzio9/5/1973ItaliaASD Sport Etna Outdoor
241MCarusoNicola8/1/1976ItaliaASD Sport Etna Outdoor
242MDi PrimoNicolò10/7/1965ItaliaASD Sport Etna Outdoor
243MFurnòGiuseppe7/24/1960ItaliaASD Sport Etna Outdoor
244MLeanzaVincenzo4/30/1970ItaliaASD Sport Etna Outdoor
245MRisiglioneGiuseppe5/7/1962ItaliaASD Sport Etna Outdoor
246MSantangeloGiuseppe4/22/1983ItaliaASD Sport Etna Outdoor
247MStancampianoGiuseppe10/4/1971ItaliaASD Sport Etna Outdoor
248MZignaleMaurizio2/11/1972ItaliaASD Sport Etna Outdoor
249MFuscaDavide4/29/1969ItaliaASD Palombella Running
250MCarlinoGaetano3/18/1972ItaliaA.S.D. Marathon Misilmeri
251MPurpuraSalvatore9/25/1973ItaliaASD Runners Montelepre
252MLa ScalaInnocenzo9/1/1964ItaliaA.S.D. Marathon Misilmeri
253MRuggieriGiuseppe10/30/1950ItaliaA.S.D. Marathon Misilmeri
254MMorabitoIsmaele12/9/1988ItaliaEtna Running Fiumefreddo
255MMessinaAlfio10/5/1965ItaliaEtna Running Fiumefreddo
256MAlosiMarco Maria7/26/1963ItaliaEtna Running Fiumefreddo
257MSicaliFrancesco5/4/1967ItaliaEtna Running Fiumefreddo
258MCupponeMassimo5/1/1971ItaliaEtna Running Fiumefreddo
259MGarozzoFrancesco12/23/1956ItaliaEtna Running Fiumefreddo
260MSaccoGiacinto Leone1/1/1963ItaliaEtna Running Fiumefreddo
261MArenaMassimo2/8/1961ItaliaASD Trinacria Palermo
262MCuppariChristian3/17/1976ItaliaASD Atletica Priolo
263MCarusoMarco5/25/1974Italia
264MGalloFrancesco4/27/1959ItaliaASD Palermo h13,30
265MTarantinoBartolo3/25/1957ItaliaMarathon Caltanissetta
266MBarberaSalvatore10/1/1962ItaliaMarathon Caltanissetta
267MLuparelloPaolo10/31/1961ItaliaASD Palermo h13,30
268MSeminaraGiuseppe3/3/1978ItaliaASD Puntese S.G. La Punta
269MRapisardaCarmelo2/5/1968ItaliaASD Puntese S.G. La Punta
270MLanzaTommaso8/30/1965ItaliaASD Pegaso
271MAlberti CalamaroMarco11/8/1972ItaliaASD Atletica Sant'Anastasia
272MBosaniMaurizio8/18/1970ItaliaRuncard
273MAnninoAntonio8/2/1977ItaliaRuncard
274MRaccugliaFrancesco11/10/1965Italia
275MBragonziMarco7/18/1979Italia
276MViviritoSalvatore9/2/1966ItaliaASD Polizia di Stato Palermo
277MAvanzatoGioacchino10/22/1954ItaliaASD Atletica Canicattì
278MSgammegliaAntonio1/9/1960ItaliaASD Atletica Canicattì
279MSgammegliaAdolfo8/4/1964ItaliaASD Atletica Canicattì
280MRampelloSalvatore Mario10/6/1967ItaliaASD Atletica Canicattì
281MCurtoRaimondo5/14/1970ItaliaASD Atletica Canicattì
282MRosteghinEnrico12/3/1972ItaliaASD Venicemarathon Club
283MPlonerLuigi8/15/1952ItaliaPietro Micca Biella
284MMaggioOrazio12/9/1974ItaliaRunning Modica
285MD'ApiceDomenico11/22/1974ItaliaASD Polizia di Stato Palermo
286MGarabelloCarlo6/25/1941ItaliaLiberAtletica
287MInfusiClaudio10/28/1945ItaliaSS Lazio Atletica Leggera
288MPiscitelloSergio10/30/1960ItaliaPalermo h13,30
289MMucciolaFabio6/30/1966ItaliaAtletica Barbas
290MMarchiMarco9/30/1951ItaliaEuroatletica 2002
291MBonfantiVincenzo11/16/1956ItaliaKapuhala Team Pachino
292MMoralePaolo5/10/1974ItaliaASD Palombella Running
293MRussoGiuseppe8/29/1983ItaliaASD Atletica Palazzolo
294MMontagnaMario5/6/1973ItaliaASD Polizia di Stato Palermo
295MAmmirataVittorio8/16/1968ItaliaASD Polizia di Stato Palermo
296MVitranoGiovanni10/30/1965ItaliaASD Polizia di Stato Palermo
297MMonteleoneFrancesco12/21/1963ItaliaAtletic Marathon Avola
298MGambinoMassimiliano1/25/1973ItaliaSpezia Marathon
299MAlbaniLuca2/1/1971ItaliaSpezia Marathon
300MRagoneseSalvatore11/23/1996Italia
301MMarzocchiAntonio2/14/1987ItaliaPodistica Capo d'Orlando
302MZanattaLaurent9/19/1980Francia
303MSoleFabio Placido2/26/1973ItaliaASD Marathon Caltanissetta
304MGiulianelliEnrico7/23/1963ItaliaBergamo Stars
305MBravinMassimiliano5/2/1975ItaliaRunners Pescara
306MConiglioAurelio8/16/1964ItaliaMarathon Club Livigno
307MMonzaniMassimiliano1/1/1969ItaliaASD Carvico SkyRunning
308MPolettiAngelo10/2/1976ItaliaASD Circuito Running
309MLongoAngelo10/23/1974ItaliaASD DOF Amatori Turi
310MFaraciMassimo12/14/1984Italia
311MGadaletaLorenzo7/13/1985ItaliaAtletica Entella RunningASD
312MWalaskaBrock4/22/1979USAUSATF
313MTomasettiIvano1/31/1969ItaliaCarvico SkyRunning
314MFanfarilloEmanuele4/21/1972ItaliaASD Atletica Arce
315MPirriMichele4/29/1972ItaliaASD Pietro Guarino
316MPirriGiovanni11/27/1967ItaliaASD Pietro Guarino
317MGiugaCorradino Gabriele7/11/1968ItaliaASD Pietro Guarino
318MLo ReSimone11/15/1981ItaliaASD Marathon Monreale
319MCrudoSalvatore12/4/1963ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
320MCoppiMarco9/18/1982Italia3T Valtaro ASD
321MRiviaPaolo3/25/1973ItaliaASD Castello
322MBoggiaFabio Bruno10/3/1971ItaliaAtletica Casone
323MTarantoVincenzo5/30/1970ItaliaNo al Doping e alla Droga
324MSalmiPietro10/8/1979Italia3T Valtaro ASD
325MBasenooPrakash5/31/1982UK
326MMoriDavide5/29/1971Italia3T Valtaro ASD
327MDi LorenzoSalvatore4/13/1956ItaliaASD Pietro Guarino
328MDe LucaFrancesco11/30/1970ItaliaProform Road Runners Messina
329MLatinoLuigi1/10/1965ItaliaASD Pietro Guarino
330MBonfiglioGaetano8/12/1973ItaliaASD Palombella Running
331MLombardoGiuseppe Wilson4/19/1971ItaliaAmatori S C Duilia
332MNicholsonGordon11/26/1952ItaliaASD Universitas PA
333MPiccioneSalvatore1/26/1961ItaliaASD Atletica Mazara
334MPattiBenedetto5/23/1966ItaliaASD Atletica Mazara
335MPecuniaVincenzo3/22/1956ItaliaASD Atletica Mazara
336MTranchinaGiuseppe12/25/1951ItaliaGSD Amatori Palermo
337MTrigliaLuigi10/20/1958ItaliaPodistica Messina
338MSanfilippoOrazio11/22/1965ItaliaASD Ortigia Marcia
339MLuridianaPietro10/14/1964ItaliaSempre di Corsa Team Testi
340MHardouin MonroyFerdinando5/10/1953ItaliaASD H13,30 Palermo
341MMasielloGiuseppe3/21/1969ItaliaPodistica Solidarietà Roma
342MD'AgostinoMarco2/19/1969ItaliaGood Race Team
343MBortignonGianluca3/7/1988ItaliaEmme Running Team
344MMersiEnzo12/6/1982ItaliaAtletica Monterosa
345MPanebiancoSalvatore11/15/1957ItaliaASD Jonia Giarre
346MRoveriAndrea2/4/1968ItaliaASD Corriferrara
347MVadalàGiuseppe Carmelo10/19/1970ItaliaRuncard
348MGenriesChristian5/20/1966FranciaFFDT
349MPuliattiCarmelo6/2/1960ItaliaASD Marathon Club Taormina
350MCampagnaGiuseppe1/5/1955ItaliaASD Marathon Club Taormina
351MDi MauroAlfio Alfredo10/27/1966ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
352MParisiFabrizio1/19/1976ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
353MMassimino CocuzzaGiuseppe1/7/1967ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
354MPuglisiGiuseppe2/15/1962ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
355MGarozzoSantino10/4/1960ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
356MCassiaLorenzo10/19/1979ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
357MMazzolaAlessandro8/30/1978ItaliaPolisportiva Dilettantistica Amatori Assoro
358MSanfilippoMariano5/17/1982ItaliaPolisportiva Dilettantistica Amatori Assoro
359MCarrubbaGiuseppe2/25/1967ItaliaASD Marathon Caltanissetta
360MO'HolleranKevin12/12/1982UKCambridge & Coleridge AC
361MLa RosaBiagio8/6/1971ItaliaASD No al Doping e Droga
362MScardaviGiovanni4/28/1958ItaliaASD Palermo h13,30
363MTrapaniPiero7/11/1966ItaliaASD Palermo h13,30
364MArenaGiovanni11/19/1956ItaliaASD Palermo h13,30
365MPurpuraPietro1/9/1958ItaliaPalermo Running
366MSantinAndrea8/29/1973ItaliaPol. Libertas Porcia
367MCalleaAntonio5/3/1973ItaliaWorkout Studio
368MCulottaSalvatore10/13/1974ItaliaWorkout Studio
369MBaudoneGiacomo11/13/1972ItaliaWorkout Studio
370MMartoranaGiacomo4/12/1983ItaliaWorkout Studio
371MSampietroCorrado1/23/1977ItaliaASD 2 Bar Cycling club
372MMicaliFrancesco7/25/1966ItaliaASD Marathon Club Taormina
373MLeidiAdriano3/15/1941ItaliaAtletica ENI
374MLo CiceroMario9/11/1944ItaliaG.S. DIL. VERGINE MARIA PA
375MCiotolaSalvatore1/9/1967ItaliaU.S. Tosi Tarvisio
376MCiroFelaco04/101961ItaliaU.S. Tosi Tarvisio
377MGiardinaPietro11/30/1973ItaliaASD Passione Corsa Ribera
378MDi GiorgiGianluca10/20/1974ItaliaASD No al Doping
379MDi GiorgiCristian10/20/1974ItaliaAPD Ultrarunning Ragusa
380MLetalnetBruno10/11/1968Francia
381MOrfilaDanieleItaliaEtna Trail ASD
382MRudilossoLuigi1/13/1964ItaliaASD Archimede
383MPretiniRemo3/3/1965ItaliaRun Card
384MBortolottiAlessandro9/18/1980ItaliaUSD Bronzolo
385MDe DomenicoUmberto10/11/1972ItaliaASD ProForm ME Road Runners
386MCamardaAntonino11/1/1977ItaliaASD Panormus Bike and Trail
387MRannoMichele1/14/1968ItaliaAtletica Sicilia
388MScimonePasquale9/17/1965ItaliaAtletica Olympus
389MVellaLorenzo12/30/1960ItaliaASD Palermo h13,30
390FSuizzoEleonora6/20/1976ItaliaEsercito 62° Reggimento Fanteria
400FPulvirentiRosaria10/2/1966ItaliaGS Bancari Romani
401FChitiAnna Lia10/16/1959ItaliaTrail Running Project
402FVernetSégolène9/4/1986Francia
403FGrassiMariangela6/17/1964ItaliaASD Jonia Giarre
404FTorrisiMarianna7/15/1978ItaliaASD Jonia Giarre
405FRipamontiElena Piera1/30/1969ItaliaG.S. c.s.i. Morbegno
406FPiseroniCristina9/1/1969ItaliaPol. Dimica Potenter
407FDe LorenzisIsabella8/20/1972ItaliaPol. Dimica Potenter
408FDanneoEmilia6/14/1971ItaliaPodismo e Cazzegio
409FPassanteMarcella7/5/1983ItaliaPalermo Running
410FSimpsonMaureen Lucy4/24/1971Sud AfricaPalermo Running
411FVinciguerraAngela3/25/1971ItaliaASD Favara Runners
412FHintzHanna6/1/1979USAAmerican Trail Running Association
413FPredieriMarialuisa8/14/1964ItaliaGP Luzzarese
414FBrischettoVenera9/3/1982ItaliaGP Luzzarese
415FVernaPalma9/3/1963ItaliaASD Gioia Running
416FKastnerIngrid9/24/1963GermaniaLT Malsch Germania
417FLa PeraLara1/20/1976ItaliaA.S.D. Marathon Misilmeri
418FZuccarottoGisella6/19/1972ItaliaErock Team
419FScolariSara Kristina Sjoedine12/4/1973ItaliaGS Montestella
420FBorellaMonica1/23/1965ItaliaGS Montestella
421FGiancrecoMaria10/5/1962ItaliaASD Marathon Altofonte
422FTiraboschiCarolina4/25/1971ItaliaASD M.A.G.A.
423FZimmittiCatia8/3/1969ItaliaASD Podistica Amatori
424FAlianoCarla8/15/1972ItaliaASD Archimede
425FNaiboStefania3/17/1970ItaliaScuola di Maratona Vittorio Veneto
426FPasconNadia12/27/1962ItaliaScuola di Maratona Vittorio Veneto
427FKorodiAgnes10/13/1980Ungheria
428FMilioneGiuseppina3/26/1965ItaliaASD Marathon Club Messina
429FZiinoMaria Loredana10/3/1978ItaliaASD Jonia Giarre
430FFerrariNicoletta6/1/1967ItaliaRunningandmore.it
431FAndreausValentina9/8/1968ItaliaMarathon Club Trento
432FRuggeriIrene7/28/1966ItaliaGood Race Team
433FPecoraroGiorgia8/6/1980ItaliaA.S.D. Panormus Mtb & Trail
434FCalderoneAlisia1/10/1972ItaliaA.S.D. Panormus Mtb & Trail
435FGrecoDaniela7/28/1970ItaliaA.S.D. Panormus Mtb & Trail
436FConsoleSilvia7/24/1982ItaliaA.S.D. Panormus Mtb & Trail
437FAlbaneseMariapia10/20/1967ItaliaASD Amatori Palermo
438FTrovatoMaria Concetta9/8/1982ItaliaASD Atletica Misterbianco
439FZanonDaniela12/3/1962ItaliaRunningandmore.it
440FColomboRosa Anna5/21/1969ItaliaASD Barrafranca Running
441FScarianoLoredana12/9/1972ItaliaASD Sport Etna Outdoor
442FBonannoAngelita2/8/1978ItaliaA.S.D. Marathon Misilmeri
443FPapaStefania8/4/1979ItaliaEtna Running Fiumefreddo
444FGalluzzoMonica7/25/1972ItaliaASD Trinacria Palermo
445FGiuffridaElisabetta2/18/1966ItaliaASD Fortitudo Catania
446FPerticaroliValeria7/16/1965ItaliaASD Trinacria Palermo
447FRidolfoStefania5/9/1983Italia
448FVernaciRosa Rita1/4/1968ItaliaASD Trinacria Palermo
449FAbdallaSolafah2/22/1987Francia
450FTomarchioSandra8/26/1967ItaliaASD Jonia Giarre
451FBarbagalloMarinella11/27/1972ItaliaAss. Pol. Dil. Placeolum
452FBotao Alves Serradas DuarteSara1/5/1989UK
453FGaliotoMaria Alessandra7/31/1976ItaliaASD Ortigia Marcia
454FBalsamoAlessandra5/12/1960Italia
455FCasellaGiuseppina4/11/1975ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
456FCasuAgnese1/21/1966ItaliaCagliari Marathon Club
457FFedericoProvvidenza7/5/1962ItaliaMarathon Monreale
458FMatrangaPaola11/17/1973ItaliaASD Palermo h13,30
459FOlvbackAngela9/30/1959ItaliaWorkout Studio
460FOlvbackSusanne9/30/1959ItaliaWorkout Studio
461FSonsognoCinzia1/29/1971ItaliaPodistica Capo d'Orlando
462FDuprèBarbara8/6/1970ItaliaFIDAL
463FCifaliElena3/15/1973Italia62° Reggimento Fanteria
464FChebacGabriela1974ItaliaEtna Trail ASD

Start list 2018 - Staffetta

Femminile/Maschile/MistaPettoraleCognomeNomeDataNazionalitàSocietàNome Squadra
Femminile1000AMontisMaria Paola1/9/1961ItaliaGS MontestellaGS Montestella Femminile
Femminile1000BVantadoriMarilena9/5/1959ItaliaGS MontestellaGS Montestella Femminile
Femminile1000CBrunettiMaria Caterina3/17/1957ItaliaGS MontestellaGS Montestella Femminile
Maschile1001ARossettiMarino4/10/1955ItaliaGS MontestellaGS Montestella Maschile
Maschile1001BQuinteriSilvio1/28/1957ItaliaGS MontestellaGS Montestella Maschile
Maschile1001CMarongiuSebastiano4/9/1962ItaliaGS MontestellaGS Montestella Maschile
Maschile1002ARotaMarco1/12/1973ItaliaASD M.A.G.A.Plain Valley Sporting Club
Maschile1002BPalazziAngelo7/6/1953ItaliaASD M.A.G.A.Plain Valley Sporting Club
Maschile1002CTiraboschiGiacomo12/19/1946ItaliaASD M.A.G.A.Plain Valley Sporting Club
Mista1003AMascoloMonica3/17/1966ItaliaG.S. MontestellaMontestella
Mista1003BSaladiniGiorgio8/22/1960ItaliaG.S. MontestellaMontestella
Mista1003CGiussaniMassimiliano8/31/1968ItaliaG.S. MontestellaMontestella
Maschile1004ATomioCarmine4/7/1962ItaliaRunningandmore.itRunningandmore 2
Maschile1004BFolgaraitEfrem7/20/1963ItaliaRunningandmore.itRunningandmore 2
Maschile1004CFolgaraitEzio12/23/1965ItaliaRunningandmore.itRunningandmore 2
Femminile1005APollamAdele11/10/1951ItaliaRunningandmore.itRunningandmore 1
Femminile1005BTasinAnna7/26/1960ItaliaRunningandmore.itRunningandmore 1
Femminile1005CCaracristiMarina2/27/1963ItaliaRunningandmore.itRunningandmore 1
Femminile1006ANonesRita11/18/1966ItaliaRunningandmore.itRunningandmore
Femminile1006BLeonardiPaola01/17/1964ItaliaRunningandmore.itRunningandmore
Femminile1006CCaminadaChiara5/28/1985ItaliaRunningandmore.itRunningandmore
Maschile1007AGandolfoGaetano4/10/1968ItaliaAtletica Leonias ASDLeonias 1
Maschile1007BLonghitanoNunziato5/2/1966ItaliaAtletica Leonias ASDLeonias 1
Maschile1007CPattiLucio12/19/1992ItaliaAtletica Leonias ASDLeonias 1
Maschile1008ARubinoGiuseppe6/10/1968ItaliaAtletica Leonias ASDLeonias
Maschile1008BBrunoFrancesco12/4/1985ItaliaAtletica Leonias ASDLeonias
Maschile1008CPolitiBasilio1/4/1970ItaliaAtletica Leonias ASDLeonias
Mista1009AIennaAntonina12/11/1956ItaliaPalermo RunningPalermo Running
Mista1009BMiglioreEmanuele10/6/1977ItaliaPalermo RunningPalermo Running
Mista1009CCollovàMaria1/7/1963ItaliaPalermo RunningPalermo Running
Maschile1010AGiuffridaSalvatore4/9/1987Italia3 Astronauti Galattici
Maschile1010BFontanaMarco5/9/1987Italia3 Astronauti Galattici
Maschile1010CPulvirentiFabrizio12/15/1986Italia3 Astronauti Galattici
Maschile1011ACrispinoOscar8/12/1973ItaliaRuncardTri4Aci
Maschile1011BPriviteraSalvatore5/10/1972ItaliaRuncardTri4Aci
Maschile1011CCavallaroGiuseppe1/30/1976ItaliaAtletica Virtus AcirealeTri4Aci
Maschile1012ARagoneseSebastiano8/15/1969ItaliaAtletica Virtus AcirealeI tre Leoni SM 45
Maschile1012BPulvirentiGiuseppe2/21/1973ItaliaAtletica Virtus AcirealeI tre Leoni SM 45
Maschile1012CScavoCirino12/10/1969ItaliaAtletica Virtus AcirealeI tre Leoni SM 45
Maschile1013AMazzeoVincenzo5/8/1975ItaliaASD RandabikeRandabike
Maschile1013BGullottoAndrea11/18/1972ItaliaASD RandabikeRandabike
Maschile1013CLanzaFranco4/4/1965ItaliaASD RandabikeRandabike
Maschile1014ANuciforaMarco8/25/1981ItaliaEtna Running FiumefreddoI Tirapietre
Maschile1014BCaninoRosario3/20/1959ItaliaEtna Running FiumefreddoI Tirapietre
Maschile1014CCariolaSalvatore9/18/1968ItaliaEtna Running FiumefreddoI Tirapietre
Maschile1015AFucileFrancesco10/4/1962ItaliaEtna Running FiumefreddoI Ricostituenti
Maschile1015BReFederico10/30/1989ItaliaEtna Running FiumefreddoI Ricostituenti
Maschile1015CMilitiFrancesco12/5/1958ItaliaEtna Running FiumefreddoI Ricostituenti
Maschile1016ANautaErminio8/18/1974ItaliaASD Atletica PrioloTutti X Uno
Maschile1016BCecconelloCarlo8/30/1981ItaliaASD Atletica PrioloTutti X Uno
Maschile1016CArgentoEnzo12/1/1976ItaliaASD Atletica PrioloTutti X Uno
Maschile1017AD'UrsoGaetano7/2/1976ItaliaTerroncrucchi
Maschile1017BZierleinGeorg1/28/1968GermaniaTerroncrucchi
Maschile1017CMartintoniAndrea9/14/1967ItaliaTerroncrucchi
Mista1018APiazzaGianluca10/8/1971Italia3T ValtaroI Discepoli di Boggia
Mista1018BAbelliFrancesca4/27/1976Italia3T ValtaroI Discepoli di Boggia
Mista1018CRamelliSamantha4/2/1979ItaliaASD CastelloI Discepoli di Boggia
Mista1019ARighettiIrene1/15/1974ItaliaCUS Ferrara3T Valtaro
Mista1019BCeciGianmaria12/5/1987Italia3T Valtaro3T Valtaro
Mista1019CSantiniDaniele10/14/1988Italia3T Valtaro
Femminile1020AHermelStephie1/8/1980GermaniaMagma Running Team
Femminile1020BD'AlluraSofia5/27/1986ItaliaMagma Running Team
Femminile1020CSignorelloLucia12/9/1973ItaliaASD Atletica Fortitudo CataniaMagma Running Team
Mista1021AD'ArrigoAdriana5/3/1969ItaliaASD FidippideASD Fidippide
Mista1021BD'ArrigoAnnunziata5/3/1969ItaliaASD FidippideASD Fidippide
Mista1021CBertuccioAlberto4/26/1967ItaliaASD FidippideASD Fidippide
Maschile1022AAllaniGiovanni11/29/1969ItaliaASD Atletica PrioloUno X Tutti
Maschile1022BLa RosaMassimo9/7/1963ItaliaASD Atletica PrioloUno X Tutti
Maschile1022CGiannelliAntonio7/28/1962ItaliaASD Atletica PrioloUno X Tutti
Mista1023ATeodoroLucia10/10/1990ItaliaASD Atletica PalazzoloIl Trio della 104
Mista1023BCarpinteriRosario6/26/1970ItaliaRuncardIl Trio della 104
Mista1023CMuzzioFrancesca1/24/1974ItaliaASD Atletica PalazzoloIl Trio della 104
Maschile1024AMazzittoGaetano6/22/1957ItaliaASD Marathon Club TaorminaMarathon Taormina
Maschile1024BMariscaWalter5/3/1959ItaliaRuncardMarathon Taormina
Maschile1024CMicaliNunzio5/12/1959ItaliaASD Marathon Club TaorminaMarathon Taormina
Maschile1025AMazzaGiovanni5/19/1971ItaliaASD Barocco RunningRun for Fun
Maschile1025BMinardoPietro10/10/1980ItaliaASD Barocco RunningRun for Fun
Maschile1025CRinzivilloSalvatore11/2/1963ItaliaASD Atletica PaduaRun for Fun
Femminile1026AMoltisantiLucia10/27/1966ItaliaOrtigia MarciaLulino
Femminile1026BGuzzardiElisabetta11/9/1971ItaliaASD ArchimedeLulino
Femminile1026CBasilicaSalvatore3/20/1963ItaliaOrtigia MarciaLulino
Maschile1027AMattinaGiuseppe9/26/1958ItaliaASD Barrafranca RunningBarrafranca Running
Maschile1027BPapaliaLuigi10/15/1975ItaliaASD Barrafranca RunningBarrafranca Running
Maschile1027CAvolaPietro6/23/1959ItaliaASD Barrafranca RunningBarrafranca Running
Maschile1028APuccioVincenzo3/16/1974ItaliaPodistica MessinaEvangelii Gaudium
Maschile1028BBuontempoGiovanni4/12/1973ItaliaA.S. Amatori Villa PamphiliEvangelii Gaudium
Maschile1028CTorresaniFranco1/29/1962ItaliaAtletica ParaticoEvangelii Gaudium
Maschile1029AValentiGaetano5/2/1964ItaliaPodistica Capo D'OrlandoI Giganti
Maschile1029BVicarioGiuseppe8/28/1970ItaliaPodistica Capo D'OrlandoI Giganti
Maschile1029CEmanueleGaetano Francesco12/18/1971ItaliaPodistica Capo D'OrlandoI Giganti
Mista1030ALaudicinaGiuseppe3/24/1976ItaliaASD L'Atleta PalermoAsics front Runner
Mista1030BFioreClaudio3/31/1978ItaliaAsics front Runner
Mista1030CCazzanigaLaura10/22/1983ItaliaGruppo Ethos Running TeamAsics front Runner
Maschile1031ATranchidaGiorgio5/3/1968ItaliaASD GS Atletica MazaraASD GS Atletica Mazara
Maschile1031BAlfieriGiuseppe1/3/1964ItaliaASD GS Atletica MazaraASD GS Atletica Mazara
Maschile1031CBilàAndrea1/10/1991ItaliaASD GS Atletica MazaraASD GS Atletica Mazara
Maschile1032AGullottaAlessandro3/28/1974ItaliaASD Sport Etna OutdoorEtna Outdoor
Maschile1032BDi FazioGiuseppe11/23/1981ItaliaASD Sport Etna OutdoorEtna Outdoor
Maschile1032CMaccarroneMichele5/14/1973ItaliaASD Sport Etna OutdoorEtna Outdoor
Mista1033AMartoranaMarianna1/20/1978ItaliaASD Sport Etna OutdoorEtna Outdoor 1
Mista1033BCatalanoMagda Teresa9/25/1973ItaliaASD Sport Etna OutdoorEtna Outdoor 1
Mista1033CPignataroAgatino9/18/1968ItaliaASD Sport Etna OutdoorEtna Outdoor 1
Maschile1034ASpinaRosario6/1/1977ItaliaASD Atletica MisterbiancoAtletica Misterbianco
Maschile1034BBelfioreAntonio LucianoASD Atletica MisterbiancoAtletica Misterbianco
Maschile1034CDi FioreEnricoASD Atletica MisterbiancoAtletica Misterbianco
Maschile1035ABernardinoNicolosi5/29/1954ItaliaASD Virtus AcirealeDINO
Maschile1035BBrunoAlberto8/16/1955ItaliaDINO
Maschile1035CCormaciSalvatore4/3/1956ItaliaDINO
Maschile1036AVentoDamiano10/2/1973ItaliaGood Race TeamGood Race Team
Maschile1036BRinaldiMario10/8/1965ItaliaGood Race TeamGood Race Team
Maschile1036CRavesiGiovanbattista9/14/1972ItaliaGood Race TeamGood Race Team
Femminile1037AEspositoPaola6/29/1968ItaliaEtna Trail ASDEtna Trail ASD
Femminile1037BBombaraFrancesca7/5/1968ItaliaEtna Trail ASDEtna Trail ASD
Femminile1037CBombaraMaria12/9/1966ItaliaEtna Trail ASDEtna Trail ASD

CONTATTI

Per informazioni

Gare

  • Carmelo +39 349 5760172
  • Nino + 39 335 6137546 (Francese)

Ospitalità e logistica

  • Rosita +39 349 1334321

3 + 8 =