Raidlight Etna Trail – 94km

PettoraliSexCognomeNomeDataStatoSocieta
21MPadilla Golcher Mauricio06/06/1980Costa Rica30 Grados
18FCasuAgnese21/01/1966ItaliaARTZIA ASD
19MVillerCaruso11/12/1947ItaliaASD Palermo H 13,30
20MPiscitelloSergio30/10/1960ItaliaASD Palermo H 13,30
22MScardaviGiovanni28/04/1958ItaliaASD Palermo H 13,30
23MSortinoFlavio04/03/1962ItaliaNo Doping e Droga
24MCostanzoMichelangelo22/01/1957ItaliaGiro D'Italia Run
25MTrigliaLuigi20/10/1958ItaliaA.S.D. Podistica Messina
26FMusticaTeresa08/04/1974ItaliaDELTA SPEDIZIONI GENOVA
27MCantarelliNicola12/02/1966ItaliaALV Sextner Dolomiten
28MGhezziEnrico26/08/1966ItaliaMaratoneti Genovesi
29MZaniniEmiliano15/02/1977Italia
30MManivozFranck15/05/1973FranciaTeam CimAlp Hoka One One
31MSilvestriMario31/12/1976Italia
32MGuidobaldiMassimo13/10/1959ItaliaASD Roma Ecomaratona
33MPiccoliMarco Furio05/09/1974ItaliaG.T.A. Crema
34MLievoreSantiago22/03/1988ItaliaTerzo Tempo
35MBassanoniPaolo08/02/1980Italia
36FTerzoniLaura10/06/1981Italia
37MVisintiniMarco15/09/1976ItaliaU.S. Aldo Moro Paluzza
38MSorgatoAlessandro08/08/1964ItaliaASD I Sarmati
39MTimpanelliMarco14/05/1980ItaliaASD Marathon Caltanissetta
40MRojo RìosDaniel22/05/1970SpagnaFedme
41FRechulKarolina21/08/1976AustriaBorn to Run
42MActinsJanis09/09/1972LettoniaLSC
43MCeccarelliMarco02/04/1956ItaliaPisa Road Runners
44MLegowskiJakub23/12/1982UKArka Gdynia
45MCortiAlessio25/06/1975Italia
46MTorkarBranko19/11/1956Slovenia
47MStumpoRaffaele18/02/1971ItaliaG.P. Le Sbarre
48MParoliniMarco11/12/1982ItaliaReds Runners
49FLavino ZonaSara26/09/1988Italia
50MZylinskiMatthias-Maciej14/02/1956Germania
51MPaganoSanto09/04/1954ItaliaT.R.T. Tapascione Running Team
52MImbertiOsvaldo14/10/1962ItaliaAtletica Fossano 75
53MRiccaboneMarco04/01/1963Italia
54MKleinHolger30/03/1966GermaniaSparta Beul
55MRondiniNicola05/06/1977Italia
56FMannarinoNataskia09/10/1986Italia
57MOlivierLe Piouff06/03/1967Francia
58MWijnandsBart28/07/1969Olanda
59MKakuSeiji23/10/1964Olanda
60MTeggiLuca19/06/1971ItaliaVerde Pisello
61MBoldriniFabiano22/06/1968ItaliaTrailrunningbrescia
62MZacconeSimone21/12/1984ItaliaBergteam ASD
63MMolteniMarco26/08/1965Italia
64MMusciaMirko12/03/1977Italia
65MVedileiEnrico06/03/1964Italia
66MBrameriniLuciano20/05/1970ItaliaTTM Trail Team Maremma
67MManganoFrancesco08/02/1994Italia
68MCarusoMarco25/05/1974Italia
69FPolciCecilia09/04/1988ItaliaBergTeam
70MGrecoGaetano23/11/1966ItaliaASD Polizia di Stato
71MPrompicaiPaolo Emanuele05/07/1967ItaliaBaudenasca
72FVidiliIsabella22/06/1977ItaliaBaudenasca
73MHervePhilippe18/08/1973Francia
74MTurinNicholas04/01/1972Svizzera
75FImhof LinderSandra28/09/1977Svizzera
76MSantiago DelgadoJuan Carlos12/01/1964SpagnaTeleno
77FSabbatiniManuela26/12/1977ItaliaTerzo Tempo Trail-Team Raidlight
78FBongiovanniLucia15/05/1972ItaliaCittà di Opera
79MMassarentiPaolo02/05/1967Italia
80MPariseMarco04/09/1971Italia
81MBianchiniFrancesco30/09/1979ItaliaSubbiano Marathon
82MGroppiLuigi21/04/1963Italia
83MPeritoreAngelo03/07/1968Italia
84MLapponiCarlo Alberto06/11/1965Italia
85FDamianiNicoletta30/11/1971Italia
86MMaminiGuido07/10/1956Italia
87MGhioAlfredo03/09/1960Italia
88MRuotoloPaolo08/09/1974ItaliaArc Pro Patria Busto
89MCanzianiAlberto05/07/1975ItaliaArc Pro Patria Busto
90FMelesMaria Vittoria01/02/1971Italia
91MSchiopettiPierangelo08/05/1964ItaliaLa Sportiva
92MSarnaZdzislaw20/06/1975Polonia
93MBercoIulian19/02/1975MoldaviaRunMoldova
94MMalinSergei26/01/1980Russia
95MScribanoMassimo22/01/1971Italia
96MCordiFrancesco14/12/1969Italiamaneranners
97MHolttinenOlli Pekka06/05/1971FinlandiaKarsu Finlandia
98MAlongiAntonio Amedeo Mario23/01/1986Italia
99MLauroFranco14/12/1963Italia
100MDe DomenicoUmberto12/10/1972Italia
101MGennaroFrancesco08/08/1967ItaliaASD Palermo H 13.30
14MCuttaiaGiuseppe20/03/1967ItaliaASD Panormus Bike & Trail Team
102MMoncadaGuglielmo26/05/1975ItaliaASD Panormus Bike & Trail Team
103MMontalbanoSanto19/02/1959ItaliaASD Panormus Bike & Trail Team
104MAncoraMaurizio03/05/1960ItaliaASD Panormus Bike & Trail Team
105MSciarrattaAlfonso06/09/1955italiaASD Panormus Bike & Trail Team
10MCataniaVito Massimo20/05/1979ItaliaAtletica Amatori Regalbuto
106FCasellaGiusi11/04/1975ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
107MParisiFabrizio19/01/1976ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
108MDi MauroAlfredo27/10/1966ItaliaEtnatletica San Pietro Clarenza
109MCatalanoRoberto26/01/1966ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
16MDi MarcoSalvatore29/11/1972ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
110MFerroVincenzo06/05/1966ItaliaLalinearetta
111MCamardaAntonino01/11/1977ItaliaASD Panormus MTB & Trail Team
15MLa ScalaInnocenzo01/09/1964ItaliaA.S.D. Marathon Misilmeri
11MCesareFrancesco16/02/1983ItaliaA.S.D. Marathon Misilmeri
12MMagnisiRoberto01/06/1971ItaliaA.S.D. Marathon Misilmeri
17FLa PeraLara20/01/1976ItaliaA.S.D. Marathon Misilmeri
112MManiscalcoGioacchino01/06/1971ItaliaA.S.D. Marathon Misilmeri
113FEmmiLaura28/11/1981ItaliaA.S.D. Marathon Misilmeri
114FPontilloCettina20/02/1973ItaliaA.S.D. Marathon Misilmeri
115MLo GiudiceFabio21/06/1973ItaliaA.S.D. Marathon Misilmeri
116FCarrottaRita31/12/1969ItaliaA.S.D. Marathon Misilmeri
117MLa MartinaDario11/12/1956ItaliaA.S.D. Marathon Misilmeri
118MBonomoPaolo13/09/1970ItaliaA.S.D. Marathon Misilmeri
119MTuzzolinoAntonino22/11/1973ItaliaA.S.D. Marathon Misilmeri
120FBonannoAngelita08/02/1978ItaliaA.S.D. Marathon Misilmeri
121MArgentoGerlando02/07/1968ItaliaOlim. Kerkentrunners
13FCasiraghiMonica04/04/1969ItaliaTeam Cellfood
122MTerranovaSerafino18/09/1978ItaliaASD Panormus Bike & Trail Team
123FSonsognoCinzia29/01/1971ItaliaASD Podistica Orlandina
124FCalderoneAlisia10/01/1972ItaliaASD Panormus Bike & Trail Team
125MSirghiDorin05/04/1974Italia
126FOlvbackSusanne30/09/1959SveziaA.S.D. Workout studio Cefalù
127MMartoranaGiacomo12/04/1983ItaliaASD GR Atletica Polisportiva Castelbuonese
128MBaudoneGiacomo Antonio13/11/1972ItaliaASD Workout Studio Cefalù
129MSampietroCorrado23/01/1977Italia
130MParisiMassimo08/10/1967ItaliaASD Panormus Bike & Trail Team
131MBelardiniGianluca09/10/1971ItaliaASD Free Runners
132MPelliconiLuca30/11/1971ItaliaGiovanni Scavo Velletri
133FQuattrocchiOriana07/09/1983ItaliaASD Free Runners


 

Raidlight Etna Trail – 47km + 47 km (Staffetta)

N. StaffettaCognomeNomeDataStatoSocieta
1CostaGiuseppe3/11/1972ItaliaASD Polisportiva Altoprofilo
1ReinaFrancesco3/24/1976ItaliaASD Cofano Bikers
2SpataCarmelo6/23/1966ItaliaASD Padua Ragusa
2RussoSalvatore12/19/1970ItaliaASD Padua Ragusa
3De MatteiMichele5/21/1980Italia
3FanfaniFrancesco6/2/1978Italia
4ShchelokovAleksandr7/6/1990Russia
4KrzhizhanovskayaYana1/24/1990Russia


 

Etna Trail Sicilia – 24km

PettoraliSexCognomeNomeDataStatoSocieta
201MArenaGiovanni19/11/1956ItaliaASD Palermo H 13,30
202FPitteraLuisa01/05/1982Italia
203FHermelStephie08/01/1980GermaniaDer Tempomacher
204MParalovoStefano07/05/1978ItaliaPodisti Adria
205FModicaAntonella24/04/1965Svizzera
206MPagartYann05/12/1983Francia
207MBaglieriGiuseppe11/09/1971Italia
208MBezzinaEusebio20/11/1984Malta
209MPinoDomenico28/11/1953ItaliaPol Monte San Pietro Bologna
211FBunmakKannika28/10/1984GermaniaJ&K
212MKanlundJesper20/09/1981GermaniaJ&K
213MSpecialeMichail20/10/1975ItaliaClub Atletica Partinico
214MGiordanoGirolamo25/07/1976ItaliaAtletica Futura
215MBouvaistGuillaume16/12/1984Francia
216MFournier-BidozMartin25/05/1984Francia
217MDumanoirGeoffroy07/07/1986FranciaChemios
218FCavallaroSimona11/10/1978Italia
219MSacchiLorenzo20/11/1988ItaliaDopolavoroATAC Marathon Club
220MHuguesGazielly15/02/1977Francia
221MHemmerJean-Baptiste25/07/1984FranciaRC Furiani
222FLegowskaMarzena15/06/1959InghilterraArka Gdynia
223FKleinRuth-Gigi26/06/1967Germania
224MVaselliLuca02/10/1976ItaliaRuncard
225FRonchiRomina28/11/1970Italia
226MCoqueletJoffrey23/05/1978Belgio
227MSzymurskiArkadiusz19/12/1972Polonia
228MJòwiakMicha30/10/1972Polonia
229MPenedoDavid10/04/1978PortogalloPortugal Running-Eating-Drinking
230MPontesSergio10/08/1976PortogalloPortugal Running-Eating-Drinking
231MLodaGiorgio02/06/1973ItaliaYoung Runner
232MPeriniMarco10/04/1990Italia
233FCavallaroFederica30/04/1993ItaliaASD Accademia ShitoRyu Sr
234MEpifanioJorge20/06/1975PortogalloPortugal Running-Eating-Drinking
235FCasarinSara28/05/1976Italia
236MRibonMattia15/08/1989Italia
237MAntolinoGiuseppe12/06/1967ItaliaRun for Love
238FCostettiMaria Luisa31/07/1961Italia
239MCianchiMassimo20/05/1957ItaliaTTM Trail Team Maremma
240MVagagginiPaolo11/08/1967ItaliaTTM Trail Team Maremma
241MPietrobelliNadir07/03/1983Italia
242MPietrobelliMaurizio22/03/1960Italia
243MThomasMalaver28/03/1987Italia
244MDi GeronimoGiuseppe01/08/1984ItaliaRuncard
245FMarçotAurélie12/07/1986FranciaPoissy Triathlon
246MJovanovicNenad11/03/1979Serbia
247MEdingaJeremy13/01/1974Paesi Bassi
248MMussoAngelo07/11/1975Italia
249MRoggiaMatteo07/09/1986Italia
250FGittoChiara16/04/1988Italia
251MMagaraciCarmelo18/02/1965Italia
252FAdachiAkiko06/02/1969Giappone
254MPatanèSalvatore30/03/1948Italia
255MArenaGiovanni19/11/1956ItaliaASD Palermo H 13,30
256FLegaignouxAnais12/11/1992Francia
257FCasagrandeElena16/11/1972Italia
258MGhezziGabriele12/07/1976Italia
259FVukasinovicIvana25/05/1980Serbia
260FYanMuly17/031983Francia
261FSetenyKlara07/03/1985Ungheria
262FTricaricoSabrina27/05/2017Italia
263FBorgonovoManuela07/10/1976Italia
264MSpasojevicNemanja01/08/1986Serbia
265MCarnevaliniMichele05/07/1972ItaliaSEF Stanura Ancona asd
266FOttonello AlcheraMaria Vittoria23/11/1987ItaliaRuncard
267MCosciaAndrea18/03/1972ItaliaAtletica Tusculum
268MFerrandoAndrea15/07/1970ItaliaFamily Running
269FTricaricoSabrina27/05/1969ItaliaG.P.88 Gorgonzola
270MContozIgor20/06/1979ItaliaGS Cicli Lucchini Agisko/Noene
271FMagnaghiValentina27/12/1974ItaliaMaratolandia
272FPinizzottoAntonina09/07/1979ItaliaASD Meeting Sporting Club Runner
273FCrisafulliRosaria01/09/1966ItaliaASD Meeting Sporting Club Runner
274FPolitoTania18/04/1981ItaliaASD Meeting Sporting Club Runner
275MNauroyChristophe25/09/1970FranceTeam Raidlight-Athle Nimes30
276MBortolottoFabio07/09/1975ItaliaScuola di Maratona Vittorio Veneto
277FTomèSara16/02/1970ItaliaCimavilla Running Team
278MStucchiPaolo16/09/1989Italia
279FTrifiròDomenica Lucia13/12/1970ItaliaASD GS Indomita
280MAntonaGiuseppe04/08/1981ItaliaRuncard
281MRosanaGiovanni29/11/1970ItaliaASD Podistica Messina
282MPirriGiovanni27/11/1967ItaliaASD Pietro Guarino Rosolini
283MPirriMichele29/04/1972ItaliaASD Pietro Guarino Rosolini
284MGiugaCorradino Gabriele11/07/1968ItaliaASD Pietro Guarino Rosolini
285FKurzejaBoena12/12/1974PoloniaGeodezja AK
286MKurzejaArtur13/02/1973PoloniaGeodezja AK
287MDesmaeleDenis21/05/1980Italia
288MBavaMichele03/03/1971Italia
289FRiabovaOksana01/06/1988Ukraine
290MOrlandoNicolò17/12/1972Malta
291MMilitiFrancesco05/12/1958Italia
292MMoukhlisMoussa13/01/1986Marocco
293MMorfeoLeonardo28/07/1956Italia
294MFerruccioBianco04/06/1960Italia
295MSorrentinoLivio27/01/1969Italia
296MGugliottaSergio22/07/1967ItaliaASD Palermo H 13,30
297MRussoAurelio Roberto02/05/1968Italia
298MDi StefanoCorrado16/03/1957ItaliaPodistica Amatori Siracusa
299MCosentinoGiovanni Antonino20/10/1974Italia
300MPighettiGiacomo28/01/1980Italia
301FFerrettiFranca20/05/1955ItaliaPisa Road Runners
302MAmatoAntonino02/01/1952ItaliaASD Podistica Amatori Siracusa
303FAmatoMaria31/05/1966ItaliaASD Podistica Amatori Siracusa
304MBertuccioGaetano09/12/1964ItaliaASD Podistica Amatori Siracusa
305MFioritoGiuseppe25/06/1966ItaliaASD Podistica Amatori Siracusa
306MVecchioLeonardo10/08/1952ItaliaASD Podistica Amatori Siracusa
307MGugliandoloGianfranco27/07/1967Italia
308MRamettaGiovanni06/03/1974ItaliaASD Podistica Amatori Siracusa
309FRispoliElena24/02/1967ItaliaASD Podistica Amatori Siracusa
310MSaccàAntonino31/07/1968ItaliaASD Podistica Amatori Siracusa
311FSicusoClaudia14/06/1967ItaliaASD Podistica Amatori Siracusa
312MSpicugliaSalvatore18/05/1948ItaliaASD Podistica Amatori Siracusa
313MFioreGaetano01/12/1957ItaliaASD Podistica Amatori Siracusa
314MScibiliaRosario10/03/1969Italia
315MBasileMarco13/04/1970Italia
316FMaviliaEnza07/01/1974Italia
317MBorzìAlfio06/07/1968ItaliaAtletica Virtus Acireale
318MSchiavoneLuciano07/01/1959ItaliaGamber de Cuncuress
319MCariolaSalvo18/09/1968Italia
320MAdamoPaolo Giuseppe06/02/1978ItaliaFinanza Sport Campania
321MDelbosJulien20/08/2017Francia
322MMorganellaLuca Antonio11/06/1990Svizzera
323FKarsaiSzilvia20/08/1984Ungheria
324MMulliezLoic24/01/1973Francia
325MCannizzaroSalvatore23/01/1964Italia
326MFullwoodAndrew15/06/1967InghilterraGlasgow South Road Runners
327MGarozzoGarozzo Francesco23/12/1956Italia
328MTavernaDavide09/07/1975ItaliaTrail Running Valsessera
329FRicuperoRoberta05/12/1963ItaliaASD Archimede Siracusa
330MGuliziaRoberto01/08/1969ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
331MTrigonaBruno25/04/1973ItaliaBarocco Running Ragusa
332MSpatolaAntonino19/12/1962ItaliaBarocco Running Ragusa
333MCriscioneEmanuele05/09/1970ItaliaBarocco Running Ragusa
334MIuratoGiancarlo12/09/1969ItaliaBarocco Running Ragusa
335MGennusoSalvatore26/11/1977ItaliaBarocco Running Ragusa
336MPulinoCarmelo24/01/1970ItaliaBarocco Running Ragusa
337FOcchipintiNadia03/02/1971ItaliaBarocco Running Ragusa
338FVitaleLuisa10/05/1972ItaliaBarocco Running Ragusa
339FCasconeLaura04/12/1967ItaliaBarocco Running Ragusa
340FAccalaiMaddalena13/07/1974ItaliaBarocco Running Ragusa
341MSchembariVincenzo21/06/1983ItaliaASD Atl. Padua Ragusa
343MCriscioneEmanuele12/06/1959ItaliaASD Atl. Padua Ragusa
344MLicitraGiuseppe25/02/1973ItaliaASD Atl. Padua Ragusa
345FCasconeCarmen16/07/1977ItaliaASD Atl. Padua Ragusa
346FTavorminaLetizia09/04/1977ItaliaBarocco Running Ragusa
347MCasconeGiorgio20/10/1960ItaliaBarocco Running Ragusa
348FDi PaolaConcetta24/01/1970ItaliaBarocco Running Ragusa
349MCapolinoFrancesco15/03/1971Italia
350MCharavelEric14/06/1972Francia
351FAnastasiIsabella04/10/1966Italia
352MMorabitoSebastiano Rocco16/08/1972Italia
353MCaninoRosario30/03/1959Italia
354FPodchaliuzinaMargarita08/05/1987Russia
355MBaez AlemanCarlos03/12/1978Italia
356MPantinaAlessandro24/10/1984Germania
357MMichelJean Christophe02/02/1967FranciaTrail Club de Provence
358FTerrassonVeronique24/11/1964Francia
359MSchembriAlexander03/03/1978Malta
360MPaufiqueFrancis02/03/1990Francia
361MToffolinMarco30/07/1960Italia
362FTomèSara16/02/1970Italia
363MAvanzatoRoberto26/08/1963Italia
364FRipamontiElena Piera30/01/1969Italia
365MPelligraSalvatore01/04/1989Italia
366MStrandhChristoffer15/03/1982Norvegia
367MTarantinoBartolo Giammaria Domenico25/03/1957ItaliaASD Marathon Caltanissetta
368MBarberaSalvatore01/10/1962ItaliaASD Marathon Caltanissetta
369MAntipaticoAlessandro04/12/1982Italia
370FD'ursoGiusy11/12/1980Italia
371MAnastasiGiuseppe16/08/1965Italia
372FZylinskiJoanna10/04/1969Germania
373MDistefanoSanto17/11/1970ItaliaASD Atletica Caltagirone
374MCavallaroFabio19/07/1973ItaliaASD Jonia Giarre
375FGrassiMaria Angela17/06/1964ItaliaASD Jonia Giarre
376MGigninaAntonino27/07/1969ItaliaASD Jonia Giarre
377FZiinoMaria Loredana03/10/1978ItaliaASD Jonia Giarre
378MDentiAndrea05/05/1974ItaliaASD Jonia Giarre
379FRighettiIrene15/01/1974ItaliaCUS Ferrara
380FCantoneElena19/06/1977Italia
381MMarineoMassimo27/05/1978ItaliaASD Atl. Caltagirone
382MDrosHyo15/10/1973Paesi Bassi
383MLeroyStephane22/07/1971Francia
384MGallettaSanto26/09/1980Italia
385FIndelicatoMaria09/07/1973Italia
386MTassiAlessandro09/07/1969ItaliaAtletica Augusta
387MLa VenaAndrea06/11/1969ItaliaASD Podistica Messina
388MPirainoMario15/03/1976ItaliaAtletica Amatori Master Bagheria
389MDi FeliceAlessio02/05/1972Italia
390MSautreyPhilippe03/09/1973FranciaCap Upie
391MRuggeriFilippo30/04/1980ItaliaGSR Ferrero ASD
392MMessinaFabio01/07/1963Italia
393MFerraraAntonino09/01/1980ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
394FCifaliElena15/03/1973ItaliaASD Atletica Sicilia
395FBombaraMaria09/12/1966ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
396FBombaraFrancesca05/07/1968ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
397FSpositoPaola29/06/1968ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
398FD'alluraSofia27/05/1986Italia
399FCarboneKatja Antonella28/10/1974Italia
400MCharavelEric14/06/1972Francia
401MArrigoEttore Daniele Fortunato28/04/1961ItaliaOlim. Kerkentrun
402MFerreraMichele06/06/1977ItaliaMarathon Monreale
403MDi RosaAndreas27/05/1974Italia
404FCasaioliBarbara10/08/1971Italia
405MVaselliStefano28/03/1968Italia
406MMontiniMassimo15/08/1975Italia
200MMontalbanoLuigi Maria06/12/1959ItaliaASD Nonsolocorsa
407MDelfaGiuseppe12/11/1977Italia
408MDi GiorgiGianluca20/10/1974ItaliaASD No al Doping e Droga
409MGiulivoFabio30/05/1970Italia
410MTomaselloVincenzo01/04/1986ItaliaASD Atletica Amatori Regalbuto
411MMachadoAugusto Luis16/09/1975ItaliaASD Panormus Bike & Trail Team
412MRaccugliaFrancesco10/11/1965ItaliaASD Panormus Bike & Trail Team
413FGrecoDaniela28/07/1970ItaliaASD Panormus Bike & Trail Team
414MBadaluccoRosario04/01/1969ItaliaASD Panormus Bike & Trail Team
415MMarineoGiuseppe15/05/1975ItaliaASD Atl. Caltagirone
416FModicaAnna23/06/1966ItaliaASD Kinomana
417MCantoniFederico29/03/1970ItaliaASD Kinomana
418FMacalusoGraziella30/01/1962ItaliaASD Workout Studio Cefalù
419FFazioRosalba20/12/1970ItaliaASD Workout Studio Cefalù
420MTranquilloAldo28/06/1993ItaliaMmultisport Triathlon Catania
421MCuppariChristian17/03/1976ItaliaASD Sportaction
422MSerratoreVincenzo05/09/1972Italia
423MMastropietroFabrice06/04/1976Belgio
424FScarianoLoredana09/12/1972Italia
425MBonannoVincenzo06/02/1967Italia
426MCalleaAntonio03/05/1973ItaliaASD Workout Studio Cefalù
427MGrecoFilippo03/02/1969Italia
428MLa SpinaPasquale19/08/1967Italia
429MLo IaconoFrancesco22/10/1977Italia
430MRomanoSimon15/09/1976ItaliaASD Palombella Running
431MMoralePaolo10/05/1975ItaliaASD Palombella Running
432MPulizziAntonino28/03/1977Italia
433FAvalloneRoberta14/02/1988Italia
434FSpadaroLorena04/07/1970Italia
435MTirannoCalogero20/02/1969Italia
436FBalevicBojana09/10/1980Serbia
437MPaceGiuseppe03/03/1984Italia
438FBobinaGabriela07/06/1972ItaliaASD Atletica Sicilia
439MCavagnaRaffaello03/01/1960Italia
440FSpadaroLorena04/07/1970Italia
441FVaccaroVincenza06/11/1968Italia
442MIlarioSalvatore12/09/1987Italia
443MNautaErminio18/08/1974ItaliaAtletica Priolo
444MArgentoEnzo01/12/1976ItaliaAtletica Priolo
445MBarberaDiego20/10/1980Italia
446MTrovatoMario20/09/1967ItaliaAtletica Virtus Acireale
447MSahlstromJens14/03/1974Svezia
448MIntronaDomenico26/06/1972
449FScalaMarzia07/03/1983Italia
450FCostanzo ZammataroMicaela01/01/1994Italia
451MRealiFabio18/03/1962Italia
452MVagliasindiRiccardo15/03/1974Italia
453FSpinosaRoberta19/08/1970ItaliaASD Workout Studio Cefalù
454MStancambianoPippo


Walk Trail – 12km

PettoraliSexCognomeNomeDataStatoSocieta
1FCamilleriMariella06/12/1978Malta
2FAbelaSue29/01/1966Malta
3FCraigAudrey15/10/1971Malta
4MMoroStefano18/06/1963Italia
5FVellaKarelle21/08/1976Malta
6FDiamantinoCatrin Jeanette30/09/1971Malta
7FLe PiouffMila07/07/2007Francia
8FLe PiouffMarielle10/05/1968Francia
9FColpoLara08/09/1988Italia
10FEdinga SaccuzzoClaudia19/08/1976Paesi Bassi
11MPistaràAntonio24/12/1977Italia
12FSzoniaDr Mojzes26/11/1963Ungheria
13FSzaboGabriella25/03/1965Ungheria
14MCernigliaroDario27/10/1979Italia
15MAntolinoGiuseppe12/06/1967Italia
16MKliuchnikovAndrei12/01/1970Russia
17FVultaggioAngela21/03/1978Italia
18MSelvaggiGiuseppe20/04/1981Italia
19MPalysPiotr27/08/1983Polonia
20MFerraraDiego28/02/1977Italia
21FVan HoyweghenSaskia09/05/1971Belgio
22FCermigliaroGiulia21/10/1991ItaliaMarathon Monreale
23MNicastroNick25/12/1973Italia
24MWojdowskiReynald07/06/1965Francia
25MFinocchiaroRenzo02/10/1974Italia
26FAlfanoLavinia11/08/1981Italia
27FSpinelliCaterina16/09/1965Italia
28MBernardSimone23/06/1982Italia
29FPeressoCristina06/11/1978Malta
30MGuerrieriCorrado29/08/1971Italia
31MGuerrieriDavide30/08/2008Italia
32FLiistroAlessia01/10/2000Italia
33FLiistroGiulia27/11/2003Italia
34MScilliaGesualdo01/11/1977Italia
35MPalazzoloRosario06/07/1977Italia
36FVerzìEnza22/07/1970Italia
37FVianiLaura M.G.27/10/1972Italia
38MIemmoloAlberto15/11/1958ItaliaASD Atletica Padu
39FAneliMaria Rita20/06/1963ItaliaASD CSAIN Club
40FVercammenAnja31/12/1972Belgio
41FAdachiNaomichi29/12/1968Giappone
42MVan HagenEdwin07/02/1970Paesi Bassi
43MPurpuraPietro09/01/1958Italia
44FSopoliskaJulita17/04/1963Polonia
45MLeenardsRemon28/03/1988Italia
46FReitsemaEllie08/07/1989Italia
47MSavarinoFilippo01/03/1981ItaliaASD Atl. Padua Ragusa
48FTomasiMarianna18/06/1981Italia
49MSavarinoMatteo14/11/2011Italia
50MSavarinoGabriele08/03/2013Italia