Raidlight Etna Trail – 90km

Pett.CognomeNomedataNazionalitàSocietà
65AlagnaAlessandro1974ItaliaPolisportiva Atletica Mazara
36AlìMichele1975ItaliaCorriferrara
13AmatoriMarco1962ItaliaC.D.S. Corsa dei Santi
107AmmirataVittorio1968ItaliaASD Panormus MTB & Trail Team
108AncoraMaurizio1960ItaliaASD Panormus MTB & Trail Team
89BarracoIgnazio1961ItaliaZena Tri Team
119BarreiroJake1989USA
85BerettaRoberto1970ItaliaASD Bergamo Stars Atletica
48BoehlerChristophe1968Francia
54BonannoAngelita1978ItaliaA.S.D. MARATHON MISILMERI
55BonomoFrancesco Paolo1970ItaliaA.S.D. MARATHON MISILMERI
41BrattoliRaffaele1955ItaliaA.S.D. Tartarughe della Kirghisa
42BuoncristianiAndrea1986Italia
14CantianiGianfranco1948ItaliaTRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI
56CarrottaRita1969ItaliaA.S.D. MARATHON MISILMERI
19CartonTom1995BelgaGo to Etna Trail
104CarusoDamiano1947ItaliaPalermo H13:30
99CasellaGiuseppina1975ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
106CassarinoAlessandro1976ItaliaASD Esercito 62° Regimento Fanteria Sicilia
98CassiaLorenzo1979ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
111CasuAgnese1966ItaliaARTZIA ASD
4CataniaVito Massimo1979ItaliaAtletica Amatori Regalbuto
2CesareFrancesco1983ItaliaA.S.D. MARATHON MISILMERI
47ChristopheFélix1978Belga
80CiampiFrancesco1976ItaliaIl Ponte Scandicci
115CoronaGiorgio1992ItaliaG.P. LE SBARRE
70CortiCaterina1985ItaliaASD MUGELLO MARATHON
39CostanzoMichelangelo1957ItaliaGIRO D'ITALIA RUN
79CreazzaMara1972ItaliaSpirito Trail ASD
118CrudoSalvatore1963ItaliaASD ATLETICA FORTITUDO (CT550)
71DamianiNicoletta1971ItaliaASD ACLI Macerata
74DelmonacoRenzo1977ItaliaROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
32Di GiovanniDino1967ItaliaASD G.S. Atletica Mazara
6Di MarcoSalvatore1972ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
7Di MauroAlfredo1966ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
113D'IppolitoGiovanni1955ItaliaA.S.D. Marathon Misilmeri
57FazioRosalba1970ItaliaA.S.D. Workout studio Cefalù
103GennaroFrancesco1967ItaliaPalermo H13:30
28GerardAchim1970GermanyLSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
114GervasoniStefano1978ItaliaARTZIA ASD
53GhezziEnrico1966ItaliaMaratoneti Genovesi
33GiacaloneNatale1964ItaliaASD G.S. Atletica Mazara
34GiacaloneVito1971ItaliaASD G.S. Atletica Mazara
64GiammarinaroRaffaele1957ItaliaRUNCARD
23GrecoGaetano1964ItaliaA.S.D. Marathon Misilmeri
40GrecoGaetano1966ItaliaASD Polizia di Stato Palermo
44GriecoLuca1973ItaliaASD La Chiocciola
97GuardoAntonino1969ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
58GuercioGiovanni1974ItaliaROMAECOMARATONA
87GugliottaGiuseppe1973ItaliaA.P.D. Rosolini
86HollunderBernhard1963GermanySV Waldkirch, Deutscher Leichtathletik Verband
37HondorfOwen1979USA
95JonesRandall1972USAUnited States Marine Corps
16Jones-ProctorHeather1978USA
27KleinDieter1967GermanyLSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
5La MartinaDario1956ItaliaA.S.D. MARATHON MISILMERI
1La PeraLara1976ItaliaA.S.D. MARATHON MISILMERI
10La ScalaInnocenzo1964ItaliaA.S.D. MARATHON MISILMERI
59LandolinaGiovanni1966ItaliaA.S.D. MARATHON MISILMERI
25LänglerHorst1963GermanyLSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
72LapponiCarlo Alberto1965ItaliaASD ACLI macerata
35LejeuneLaurent1972Belga
60Lo GiudiceFabio1973ItaliaA.S.D. MARATHON MISILMERI
93LoiRossano1957ItaliaOlympia Villacidro
69MagnisiRoberto1979ItaliaA.S.D. MARATHON MISILMERI
94ManganoFrancesco1994ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
61ManiscalcoGioacchino1971ItaliaA.S.D. MARATHON MISILMERI
73ManziniLorena1959ItaliaASD Castlerun
17MarquezChristopher1976USA
12MartoranaGiacomo1983ItaliaA.S.D. Workout studio Cefalù
88MazzaCesare1973ItaliaAtletica Virtus Acireale
75MichaelHoeltig1958Francia
109MoncadaGuglielmo1975ItaliaASD Panormus MTB & Trail Team
96MontalbanoLuigi Maria1959Italia
110MontalbanoSanto1959ItaliaASD Panormus MTB & Trail Team
24MussiAndrea1975ItaliaA.S.D. Gli Orsi
77NardiFrancesca1963ItaliaFidal
116NicholasTurin1972Svizzera
11OlvbackAngela1959SveziaA.S.D. Workout studio Cefalù
22OlvbackSusy1959SveziaA.S.D. Workout studio Cefalù
50PariseMarco1971ItaliaTeam Noene Italia - G.M.Gorizia
112ParisiFabrizio1975ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
81PiscitelloSergio1960ItaliaASD Palermo H 13.30
8PontilloMaria Concetta1973ItaliaASD Panormus MTB & Trail Team
92PoundRussell1977USAUnited States Marine Corps
83PowersJohn1991USA
78PretiniRemo1965ItaliaLario Runners
52PrompicaiPaolo1967ItaliaS.D. Baudenasca
82ProsperiMauro1955ItaliaVirtus Acireale
101PuglisiGiuseppe1962ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
43RannoMichele1968ItaliaAtletica Sicilia
62RioloMaria Antonella1974ItaliaA.S.D. MARATHON MISILMERI
3RoussetAlexandra1970FranciaTeam Raidlight
66SabbatiniManuela1977ItaliaTerzo Tempo Trail ASD
90SammartanoTatiana1978ItaliaZena Tri Team
105ScardaviGiammauro1958ItaliaPalermo H13:30
45SchiaffonatiPietro1981ItaliaA.S.D. LUPI D'APPENNINO
76ScuderiLuca1962ItaliaAZZANO RUNNERS
46SilvestriMarcello1972ItaliaVIGOR TAURUS team
68SiracusaAlfonso1964ItaliaAtletica Manara
63SoleAlessandro1980ItaliaA.S.D. MARATHON MISILMERI
9SonzognoCinzia1971ItaliaASD Podistica Capo D'Orlando
49SortinoFlavio1962ItaliaNo Doping e Droga
38SpagnoloMaria Antonietta1972ItaliaAVIS Gaggiano
26SpurkDieter1954GermanyLSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
15StefaniniMiriam1976ItaliaAsd Maratoneti Gaggiano
18SticcaAlexandre1991ItaliaGo to Etna Trail
30TagliabueAlberto1962ItaliaTARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA
29TortolinaMoreno1965ItaliaA.S.D. AZALAI
117TrainaMarco1991ItaliaASD Palermo H13:30
91TrigliaLuigi1958ItaliaA.S.D. Podistica Messina
102TuzzolinoAntonio1973ItaliaA.S.D. MARATHON MISILMERI
20ValoisAllan1995BelgaGo to Etna Trail
67VarasseFrédéric1971FranciaCLUB TCHIMBE RAID MARTINIQUE
100VedileiEnrico1964ItaliaUISP
51VidiliIsabella1977ItaliaS.D. Baudenasca
120VilardoAlfia1966ItaliaLUPI D'APPENNINO ASD
21YbarraNicole1981USA
84ZerboGioacchino1977ItaliaMarathon Monreale

 

Etna Trail Sicilia – 24km

Pett.CognomeNomeDataNazionalitàSocietà
746AccalaiMaddalena1974ItaliaASD Barocco Running Ragusa
502AchimDieterich1970Germania
503AlcuriCalogera1974ItaliaASD Pol. Menfi
745AlecciSalvatore1974ItaliaASD Barocco Running Ragusa
504AlianoCarla1972ItaliaASD Archimede
505AlosiMarco Maria1963ItaliaASD Etna Running Fiumefreddo
506AnastasiIsabella1966ItaliaASD Atletica Sant'Anastasia
727AnzaloneGiovanni1964Italia[email protected]
507ArcangeloAndrea1956ItaliaMarathon Monreale
508ArenaGiovanni1956ItaliaPalermo H13:30
509AssermarkAndreas1968Sweden
510BadaluccoRosario1969ItaliaASD Panormus MTB & Trail Team
511BarcaRossana1980ItaliaASD Jonia Giarre
512BardaryVivien1986FranciaWellington Scottish athletic
513BasileStèphanie1974FranceAthlétisme Club Huningue
514BasileAngelo1963ItaliaJonia Giarre
687BaudoneGiacomo1972ItaliaA.S.D. Workout studio Cefalù
515BavaMichele1971Italia
516BeaumontSonia1977BelgioJogging' attitude
517BeninaAlessandro1972ItaliaASD Sport Etna Outdoor
518BertuccioAlberto1967ItaliaASD FIDIPPIDE ME
519BertuccioGaetano1964ItaliaASD Podistica Amatori SR
520BlandinoFabio1968ItaliaPalermo H13:30
521BohlinStefan1969Sweden
522BombaraFrancesca1968ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
523BombaraMaria1966ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
524BonannoVincenzo1967ItaliaASD Sport Etna Outdoor
525BonfantiVincenzo1956ItaliaPachino Running
703BongiovanniDiego1970ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
526BorziAlfio1968ItaliaAtletica Virtus Acireale
527BoscoGabriele1988ItaliaAsd Milone SR
528BragagnaLuca1964ItaliaASD GS Fraveggio
714BunmakKannika1984Danimarca
529ButtittaAntonino1978ItaliaA.S.D. MARATHON MISILMERI
530CabrasSilvio1958ItaliaAtletica Orroli Mariano Leoni
531CaldaraFabrizio1965ItaliaUnione Sportiva Aldo Moro
532CanaveseIvo1968ItaliaASD VIGONECHECORRE
533CantoneSilvana1962ItaliaA.S.D. Sportaction
534CappuccioAntonio1971ItaliaASD Archimede
736CaputoGiuseppe1948ItaliaAsd atletica Misterbianco sport club
718CarbonaroGiovanni1985ItaliaASD Atletica Sant'Anastasia
535CariolaSalvatore1968ItaliaASD Etna Running Fiumefreddo
536CastronovoMario1971ItaliaFiamma San Gregorio
537CatalanoRoberto1966ItaliaA.S.D. Marathon Club Taormina
716CavagnaRaffaello1960ItaliaASD DRIBBLING
538CavallaroFabio1973ItaliaASD Jonia Giarre
539CelsaMaria Pia1981ItaliaA.S.D. MARATHON MISILMERI
540ChebacGabriela1974ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
541ChiaramonteAntonio1972ItaliaASD Esercito 62° Regimento Fanteria Sicilia
542ChiarenzaGiuseppe1965ItaliaAtletica Virtus Acireale
704ChinniciCarlo1974ItaliaMarathon club Taormina
740CiceroCalogero1964ItaliaAtletica Nebrodi
543CifaliElena Rita1973ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
544ColomboMatteo1984Italia
545ContantMichel1966Francia
546ContarinoCarmelo1978ItaliaASD Jonia Giarre
547CornelissenGerard1971Norway
548CorradiniSabina1971Italia
550CosentinoGiovanni1974ItaliaASD Etna Running Fiumefreddo
551CostantinoGiovanni1967ItaliaASD Podistica Messina
552Costanzo ZammataroMicaela1994Italia
553CostettiMaria Luisa1961ItaliaUISP
711CottageGary1952USALA LEGGERS
554CozzubboDavide1978ItaliaASD Jonia Giarre
555CresimbeneGustav1986Italialbm sport team
743CriscioneEMANUELE1970ItaliaASD Barocco Running Ragusa
556CuppariChristian1976ItaliaASD Atletica Priolo
557D'AielloDavide1977ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
749D'AquinoGiovanni1968ItaliaASD Atletica Sicilia
558D'ArrigoAdriana1969ItaliaASD FIDIPPIDE ME
559D'arrigoAnnunziata1969ItaliaASD FIDIPPIDE ME
751DelfaGiuseppe1977ItaliaACSI Palermo
560DentiAndrea Alessandro1974ItaliaASD Jonia Giarre
561Di BellaMario1966ItaliaASD GS Fraveggio
728Di MariaFilippo1980ItaliaUISP
700Di MartinoCorrado1981ItaliaAPD Rosolini
753Di MauroAntonino1992Italia
562Di PrimoNicola1965ItaliaASD Sport Etna Outdoor
690Di RoccoGiuseppe1956ItaliaLBM SPORT TEAM
732Di RosaAndreas1974ItaliaRunning Modica
563Di StefaniGiuseppe1970ItaliaA.S.D. MARATHON MISILMERI
564Di StefanoCorrado1957ItaliaFIDAL
719DistefanoSanto1970ItaliaA.S.D. ATL. CALTAGIRONE
565EnnaGian Carlo1967Italiaworld Running Academy
566FacchiniIvano1963ItaliaASD GS Fraveggio
567FacchiniWalter1965ItaliaASD GS Fraveggio
568FailoniGiuseppe1956ItaliaASD Atletica Sicilia
724FaraciMaria Concetta1976ItaliaASD Gruppo Ciclo Podistico CVB
569FardellaDonato1981ItaliaASD Podistica Capo D'Orlando
570FarolfiLoris1973ItaliaASD Leopodistica
691FarrugiaRyan1987Malta
571FerraraSalvatore1980ItaliaPachino Running
572FerraraAntonio1980ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
733FerraraDavide1969ItaliaUISP
573FerrariAdam1973Svizzera
574FerraroGiulio1965ItaliaMarathon Monreale
575FerreraMichele1977ItaliaMarathon Monreale
705FerroVincenzo1966ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
576FinocchiDaniele1982ItaliaASD Vitamina Running Team
699FiorelliGaetano1964ItaliaA.S.D. Fitness Montello
577FioritoGiuseppe1966ItaliaASD Podistica Amatori SR
578ForzaBenedetto1975ItaliaASD Podistica Messina
750FotiSebastiano1983ItaliaAtletica scuola lentini
709FrestaLuca1976ItaliaUNIVERSITAS
579FurnòGiuseppe1960ItaliaASD Sport Etna Outdoor
580GarozzoFrancesco1956ItaliaASD Atletica Sant'Anastasia
712GarozzoSantino1960ItaliaASD JONIA GIARRE
720GarufiPaolo1965ItaliaA.S.D. MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA
697GattusoFlavio1981ItaliaASD Trail-Running
729GerbinoSalvatore1959ItaliaAtletica Nebrodi
730GiallombardoMaurizio1961ItaliaAtletica Nebrodi
581GigninaAntonino1969ItaliaASD Jonia Giarre
582GiolittoRoberta1968ItaliaA.S.D. AZALAI
583GiordanoGiovanni1963ItaliaMontemileto-Team Runners
584GiordanoPatrizia1979ItaliaASD Panormus MTB & Trail Team
752GiordanoFrancesco Paolo1987Italia
585GoumasAngelo1970GreciaFGRT
713GrassiMariangela1964ItaliaASD JONIA GIARRE
549GrecoAlfio1966ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
586GrecoDaniela1970ItaliaASD Panormus MTB & Trail Team
688GrecoFilippo1969ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
710GrecoMassimiliano1982Italia
587GrigoliSergio1966ItaliaASD Panormus MTB & Trail Team
726GuardalàCarmelo1984ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
588GugliandoloGianfranco1967ItaliaA.D. Pol. Odysseus Messina
589GugliottaSergio1967ItaliaPalermo H13:30
590GuliziaRoberto1969ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
591Gullotti
592HesselinkMeike1977Norway
593HuguesJeanrenaud1977SvizzeraCourir pour la vie
594HumbertFabrice1954FranciaTEAM RAIDLIGHT FRANCE
715IlarioSalvatore1987ItaliaA.S.D. PROFORM MESSINA ROAD
595KancelskyteJurga (Donna)1983Lituania
717KanlundJesper1981Danimarca
686KoeckhovenJesse1968Olanda
596La MantiaGianluca1980ItaliaASD Panormus MTB & Trail Team
597La SalandraSimona1969ItaliaBarletta Sportiva
598La ScuolaNunzio1964ItaliaA.S.D. MARATHON MISILMERI
695La SpinaPasquale1967Italia
599La VenaAndrea1969ItaliaASD Podistica Messina
600LanigraFilippo1961GermaniaLSG-Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
601LeroyStéphane1971Francia
602LibotteVirginie1977BelgioJOG'IN ATTITUDE
603LicataGaetano1967ItaliaASD Terrasfalto Team Bike
707LicciardelloSalvatore1970ItaliaAtletica Virtus Acireale
604LizzioSanto1962ItaliaRunners Bergamo
605Lo CascioBenedetto1974ItaliaASD Podistica Messina
685Lo CocoMaurizio1968ItaliaMarathon Monreale
606Lo IaconoAntonino1965ItaliaMarathon Monreale
607Lo IaconoAngelo1984ItaliaMarathon Monreale
609LorenzoniRoberto1970ItaliaAtletIca valli di non e sole
725MacalusoGraziella1962ItaliaA.S.D. Workout studio Cefalù
610MaccaroneRosario1958ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
696MagaraciCarmelo1965Italia
611MaimonePierpaolo1974ItaliaFidal
612MamminaGiuseppe1960ItaliaMarathon Monreale
731ManganoAntonino1964ItaliaAtletica Nebrodi
613MaranoSalvatore1965ItaliaASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA
614MaranoAndrea1982ItaliaASD Esercito 62° Regimento Fanteria Sicilia
615MaraschiMarco1973ItaliaPalermo H13:30
616MartaniRita1976ItaliaASD Asterix
617MartinelliArrigo1968ItaliaASD GS Fraveggio
689MazzoneAntonino1974ItaliaAtletica Sicilia
618MessinaAlfio1965ItaliaASD Etna Running Fiumefreddo
619MessinaFabio1963ItaliaASD fiamma rossa
620MiatMaurizio1970Italialbm sport team
692MicallefDonia1986Malta
737MiliotiSalvatore1978ItaliaPolisportiva Milazzo
621MilitiFrancesco1958ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
622MiorelliMaura1978ItaliaASD GS Fraveggio
623ModicaFabrizio1970ItaliaRunners Bergamo
624MonacoTiziano1971ItaliaASD Atletica Noto
625MonsieursOlivier1965Belgio
626MorfeoLeonardo1956ItaliaASD Atletica Corriferrara
627MoscadiniSalvatore1975ItaliaMarathon Monreale
628MucciariniSimone1980ItaliaA.S.D. G.POD. R.VALENTI
629MulliezLoic1973Francia
630MussoAngelo1975ItaliaA.S.D TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
694NastiAlessio1970Italia
631NautaErminio1974ItaliaASD Atletica Priolo
632NikolicMarijana1979Serbia
633NizzettoLuca1975Norway
741OcchipintiNadia1971ItaliaASD Barocco Running Ragusa
501OrfilaDaniele1982ItaliaEtna Trail ASD
634PalermoMaurizio1974ItaliaPalermo H13:30
635PardoLuigi1984ItaliaAtletica Misterbianco
636PaternosterNadia1972ItaliaAtletIca valli di non e sole
637PecoraroGiuseppe1976ItaliaASD Panormus MTB & Trail Team
638PeetersilleFrederic1972BelgioJOG IN ATTITUDE
639PetraruloManuela1979ItaliaRimini Marathon
640PetrucciLuigi1972ItaliaPalermo H13:30
641PezzoliMassimo1975Italialbm sport team
642PigaMarta1962ItaliaS.G.AMSICORA
721PiraniAlessandro1976ItaliaRuncard
643PlanoGiovanni1978ItaliaASD Esercito 62° Regimento Fanteria Sicilia
644PokorniDarko1979Serbia
645PolizzottoGiuseppe1961ItaliaPalermo H13:30
646PreviteraVito1960ItaliaASD JONIA GIARRE
723PuglieseMartino Giuseppe1969ItaliaASD Gruppo Ciclo Podistico CVB
734PuglisiGiuseppe1973Italia
647PuhlGerhard1963GermaniaLSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf
744PulinoCarmelo1970ItaliaASD Barocco Running Ragusa
648PurpuraPietro1958ItaliaASD fiamma rossa
698RavelliFelice Mario1953ItaliaASD Runners Varese
701RipamontiElena Piera1969ItaliaCSI Morbegno
649RogezVeronique1954FranciaWorkout Studio
650RomanoSalvatore Andrea1986Italia
651RosanaGiovanni1970ItaliaASD Podistica Messina
652RotunnoVito1967Italia
653RuggeriFilippo1980ItaliaG.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D.
654RussoAurelio Roberto1968ItaliaCSI
655SardoMassimiliano1986Italia
656SartoriMaddalena1982ItaliaASD GS Fraveggio
657ScalaMarzia1983Italia
693ScandurraIgor1971Italia
658ScardinaAgatino1974ItaliaASD Sport Etna Outdoor
659SchiwetterThomas1972Svizzera
608SciarrattaAlfonso1955ItaliaPRO SPORT RAVANUSA
660SegattaNicola1977ItaliaASD GS Fraveggio
661SerratoreVincenzo1972ItaliaA.S.D. Marathon Club Taormina
662SicusoClaudia1967ItaliaASD Podistica Amatori SR
663SitoDaniela1968ItaliaASD VIGONECHECORRE
722SmiroldoGiovanni1977ItaliaRuncard
664SorrentinoLivio1969ItaliaACSI
665SpinaMarco1960ItaliaAtletica Porto Torres
702SpositoPaola Agata1968Italia
666SucatoEmanuele1985ItaliaA.S.D. MARATHON MISILMERI
739TantilloSimona1978Italia
667TerraSecondino1967ItaliaASD Asterix
668TerranovaSerafino1978ItaliaASD Panormus MTB & Trail Team
708TirannoCalogero1969Italia
735TomaselloVincenzo1986ItaliaAtletica Amatori Regalbuto
669TomèElena1986ItaliaASD GS Fraveggio
670TosiCinzia1963ItaliaAtletica Zola
671TrevenaJohn Antony1965Svezia
742TrigonaBruno1973ItaliaASD Barocco Running Ragusa
672TrimblePeter1973Australia
673TripodiGiovanni1963ItaliaASD Podistica Messina
674TrischittaGiovanni1984ItaliaASD JONIA GIARRE
675TrovatoMaria Concetta1982ItaliaAtletica Misterbianco
676TrovatoDaniele1984ItaliaRuncard
738VaccaroGabriele1977Italia
678ValadeSebastien1985France
677ValentiGaetano1964ItaliaASD Podistica Capo d'Orlando
679VallarioGiovanni1974ItaliaASD Atletica Olimpic Marina
680ValloneSergio Maurizio1967ItaliaASD Terrasfalto Team Bike
681VecchioGaetano1975ItaliaA.S.D. ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS
706VecchioSalvatore1973Italia
747VitaleLuisa1972ItaliaASD Barocco Running Ragusa
682VittorioCarlandrea1981ItaliaASD Esercito 62° Regimento Fanteria Sicilia
683ZiinoLoredana1978ItaliaASD Jonia Giarre
684ZuccarelloCristian Calogero1977ItaliaASD LIBERTAS BELLIA

 

Walk Trail – 12km

Pett.CognomeNomeNazionalità
1020AmatoMariaItalia
1039ArcidiaconoSalvatoreItalia
1002AssermarkChristinaSvezia
1003AssermarkOskarSvezia
1004AssermarkAnnetteSvezia
1016BrancatoManuelaItalia
1001CapraGiuseppinaItalia
1037CavallaroAdrianoItalia
1021CirotaDanieleItalia
1015CostanzoGiorgiaItalia
1033FabacSimoneItalia
1017FagottoMatildeItalia
1026FerraraFrancescaItalia
1035FerraraDiegoItalia
1041FinocchiaroAngeloItalia
1018GasparellaDanielaItalia
1036GrassiClaudioItalia
1023GuastellaLoredanaItalia
1005GuerrieriCorradoItalia
1006GuerrieriDavideItalia
1029GullottiCalogeroItalia
1022IlarioMaurizioItalia
1031LanzaGabriellaItalia
1007LiistroAlessiaItalia
1008LiistroGiuliaItalia
1013LizzioRaimondoItalia
1019Lo BurgioDaliaItalia
1014Lo PrestiArturoItalia
1042MazzitelliMicheleItalia
1012NuceraRobertoItalia
1011OttavianoFrancescoItalia
1009PalmaArmandoItalia
1038PatanèMariaItalia
1010PulizziAntonioItalia
1027RispoliElenaItalia
1040RobustelliGiovanniItalia
1028SaccàTonyItalia
1034ScilliaGesualdoItalia
1024StranoMariangelaItalia
1025StranoAriannaItalia
1030TropeanoLetiziaItalia
1032VadaccaGaiaItalia